Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:02:72 823
2 LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 9:06:60 809
3 BERTHELOT Julie 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 9:06:84 808
4 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:09:55 798
5 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:13:58 783
6 VABRE Cylia 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 9:19:73 762
7 ROUBI Dorine 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:21:76 755
8 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:24:40 747
9 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:26:56 740
10 RICHARD Floriane 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 9:28:27 734
11 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:32:79 720
12 BOYACI Chloé 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 9:33:50 718
13 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 9:41:70 694
14 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:44:00 687
15 GINTRAND Edwige 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 9:44:72 685
16 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 9:45:56 683
17 ISKANDAR Christelle 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:46:46 680
18 MESLET Flavie 1985 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 9:46:98 679
19 THOMAS Amélie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:47:97 676
20 HURCET Véronique 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 9:48:50 674
21 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:50:13 670
22 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 9:50:61 668
23 MOSER Tiffany 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:51:21 667
24 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 9:51:70 665
25 MICHEL Charlotte 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:51:83 665
26 BENHAMOUDA Linda 1985 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 9:55:13 656
27 MOSER Mélanie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:55:42 655
28 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:55:80 654
29 IBANEZ Amélie 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 9:59:91 644
30 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 10:01:65 639
31 BATARD Laurette 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 10:01:92 639
32 BERTHOD Gwenaëlle 1987 SUISSE SUI 10:08:34 622
33 COURTIN Audrey 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 10:08:68 622
34 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 10:09:21 620
35 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 10:10:82 616
36 MESLET Justine 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 10:11:96 614
37 KAMINSKI Lucie 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 10:16:66 602
38 KONARSKI Marion 1988 MONTCEAU ON FRA 10:17:88 599
39 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 10:17:92 599
40 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 10:24:01 585
41 VELLA Muriel 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 10:26:16 580
42 RANCUREL Delphine 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 10:26:53 579
43 PELLE Pauline 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 10:31:90 568
44 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 10:37:46 556
45 ESTACHY Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 10:40:64 549
46 COURTY CONSTANT Noémie 1986 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 10:45:20 539