Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:07:75 814
2 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:08:37 803
3 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:52 800
4 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:61 799
5 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 2:09:25 788
6 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:10:09 774
7 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:10:67 765
8 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:11:23 756
9 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:43 753
10 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:54 751
11 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:11:81 747
12 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:11:87 746
13 BOYACI Chloé 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:11:90 746
14 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:06 744
15 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:12:21 741
16 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:12:27 740
17 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:12:91 731
18 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:13:48 723
19 SINNIGE Léonie 1981 PAYS-BAS NED 2:13:76 719
20 DIGUET Myriam 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:14:07 715
21 BOISSEAU Anne 1985 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:14:22 712
22 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 2:14:46 709
23 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:14:69 706
24 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:14:81 704
25 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:14:89 703
26 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:14:97 702
27 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:14:98 702
28 ISKANDAR Christelle 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:01 702
29 LABACHE Elodie 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:15:04 701
30 LEGOFF Jenny 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:13 700
31 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:15:14 700
32 SAUNIER Emilie 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:15:33 697
33 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:15:42 696
34 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:15:48 695
35 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:15:55 694
36 LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:64 693
37 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:15:78 691
38 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:16:01 688
39 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 SENS NATATION FRA 2:16:17 686
40 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:16:61 681
41 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:17:18 673
42 HURCET Véronique 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:17:53 669
43 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:17:59 668
44 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:17:63 668
45 LE BOUTEILLER Sonia 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:17:66 667
46 MARTINEZ Emmanuelle 1988 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:17:80 666
47 NICOLAS Nelly 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:17:80 666
48 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:17:95 664
49 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:18:03 663
50 CANTENOT Marine 1988 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:18:04 663
51 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:18:10 662
52 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:18:12 662
53 DELARBRE Georgia 1982 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:18:18 661
54 LANCEREAU Charlotte 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:18:29 660
55 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:18:31 659
56 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:18:41 658
57 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 2:18:46 657
58 TOCHE Justine 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:18:47 657
59 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:18:47 657
60 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:18:75 654
61 MESLET Flavie 1985 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:18:81 653
62 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:18:85 653
63 MICHEL Charlotte 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:18:92 652
64 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:18:96 651
65 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:18:97 651
66 BERTHOD Gwenaëlle 1987 SUISSE SUI 2:19:00 651
67 MESLET Justine 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:19:06 650
68 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:19:11 650
69 PEROLET Aurélie 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 2:19:19 649
70 COLARD Aurore 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:19:22 648
71 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:19:34 647
72 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:19:35 647
73 CUNIN Stéphanie 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:19:54 645
74 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:19:74 642
75 MASSANET Céline 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:19:75 642
76 ROZIER Annabelle 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:19:90 640
77 MYCZKOWSKI Marie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:20:14 638
78 LAMBOLEY Fanny 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:20:18 637
79 DUPUIS Julie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:20:33 635
80 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:20:39 635
81 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:20:49 634
82 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:20:61 632
83 REVIGLIO Marie 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:20:71 631
84 DAUMAS Anaïs 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:20:83 630
85 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:21:07 627
86 BATARD Laurette 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:21:19 626
87 CHATELLIER Marie-Laure 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:21:72 620
88 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 2:21:78 619
89 GODIER Vanessa 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:21:78 619
90 DEGRANGE Laure 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:22:07 616
91 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:22:10 616
92 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:22:37 613
93 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:22:54 611
94 GRONICK Gaëlle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:22:69 609
95 ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine 1986 CORRÈZE FRA 2:22:82 608
96 LOPEZ Coralie 1984 CORRÈZE FRA 2:23:79 597
97 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:23:95 596
98 BLONDEL Noémie 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:23:95 596
99 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:24:07 595
100 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:24:16 594
101 ZAVARELLA Amélie 1986 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:24:18 593
102 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:24:21 593
103 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:24:46 591
104 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:24:51 590
105 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:24:65 589
106 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:25:21 583
107 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:25:34 582
108 MOULIN Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:25:92 576
109 NOURY Barbara 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:25:97 575
110 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:25:97 575
111 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:26:20 573
112 FLEURY Kim 1988 SUISSE SUI 2:26:32 572
113 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:26:39 571
114 SADIN Guylaine 1984 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:26:64 569
115 AISSA Marie 1987 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:27:15 564
116 MULLER Chantal 1986 SUISSE SUI 2:28:22 554
117 VIEILLARD Fanny 1986 SUISSE SUI 2:28:76 549

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:00:41 972
2 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:52 876
3 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:06:55 836
4 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 2:07:78 813
5 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:40 803
6 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:08:77 796
7 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:01 760
8 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:11:76 748

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:24 788
2 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:78 779
3 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:10:11 774
4 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:10:78 763
5 BOYACI Chloé 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:11:88 746
6 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:28 740
7 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:12:44 738
8 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:12:72 734