Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OLIVE Maëva 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:54 801
2 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:09 767
3 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:13 765
4 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:22 760
5 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:28:41 749
6 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:47 746
7 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:55 741
8 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:92 721

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:88 844
2 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:99 837
3 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:42 808
4 UBEDA Elodie 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:59 797
5 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:79 785
6 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:88 780
7 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:95 776
8 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:97 774
9 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:98 774
10 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:99 773
11 OLIVE Maëva 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:02 771
12 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:10 767
13 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:12 766
14 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:28:18 762
15 DIGUET Myriam 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:32 754
16 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:33 753
17 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:35 752
18 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:45 747
19 BOYACI Chloé 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:47 746
20 LABACHE Elodie 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:53 742
21 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:28:65 736
22 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:66 735
23 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:70 733
24 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:76 730
25 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:79 728
26 GODIER Vanessa 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:81 727
27 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:88 723
28 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:90 722
29 GRONICK Gaëlle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:92 721
30 TOCHE Justine 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:95 720
31 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:96 719
32 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:98 718
33 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:28:99 718
34 ROZIER Annabelle 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:01 717
35 SENTENAC Anne 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:02 716
36 MYCZKOWSKI Marie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:02 716
37 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:02 716
38 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:29:11 711
39 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:12 711
40 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:15 709
41 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:16 709
42 RODIER Delphine 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:17 708
43 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:29:17 708
44 FIGUES Jessica 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:19 707
45 BOISSEAU Anne 1985 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:19 707
46 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:20 707
47 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:24 705
48 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:24 705
49 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:26 704
50 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:27 703
51 DELARBRE Georgia 1982 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:29 702
52 TRONTIN Claire 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:30 702
53 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:33 700
54 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:34 700
55 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:37 698
56 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:44 695
57 CHANTEUX Adeline 1983 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:29:45 694
58 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:48 693
59 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:48 693
60 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:49 692
61 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:49 692
62 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:29:51 691
63 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:52 691
64 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:55 689
65 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 0:29:57 688
66 DURAN Hélène 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:63 685
67 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 684
68 LE BOUTEILLER Sonia 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:66 684
69 OBERSON Swann 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:29:68 683
70 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:69 683
71 COLLOMB REY Béatrice 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:70 682
72 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:75 680
73 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:76 679
74 COLARD Aurore 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:76 679
75 RIOU Fanny 1985 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:76 679
76 DAUMAS Anaïs 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:78 678
77 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:83 676
78 TASSEL Aurélie 1978 ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS FRA 0:29:87 674
79 CUNIN Stéphanie 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:88 673
80 TOLDO Caroline 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:89 673
81 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:98 669
82 CHATELLIER Marie-Laure 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:98 669
83 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:29:99 668
84 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:01 667
85 ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine 1986 CORRÈZE FRA 0:30:04 666
86 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:08 664
87 CROS Amandine 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:10 663
88 BENHAMOUDA Linda 1985 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:15 661
89 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:17 660
90 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:18 660
91 BARREAU Muriel 1977 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:30:22 658
92 DEL PAPA Emmanuelle 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:23 657
93 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:24 657
94 BERTHOD Gwenaëlle 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:30:27 655
95 UHMANN Amandine 1986 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:27 655
96 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:28 655
97 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:28 655
98 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:31 654
99 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:41 649
100 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:44 648
101 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:47 646
102 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:48 646
103 BUIS Charline 1987 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:30:56 642
104 FLEURY Kim 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:30:60 641
105 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:61 640
106 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 0:30:75 634
107 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:87 629
108 MULLER Chantal 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:30:91 627
109 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:94 626
110 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:98 624
111 LAMBOLEY Fanny 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:99 624
112 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:06 621
113 BLONDEL Noémie 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:20 615
114 LOTTAZ Tamaris 1984 SUISSE SUI 0:31:28 612
115 VIEILLARD Fanny 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:31:54 601
116 LOPEZ Coralie 1984 CORRÈZE FRA 0:31:65 597
117 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:30 886
2 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:42 808
3 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:61 796
4 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:80 785
5 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:83 783
6 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:11 766
7 UBEDA Elodie 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:12 766
8 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.