Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

BLAGNAC

Du Mardi 19 Juillet 2005 au Vendredi 22 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:20 1140
2 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:38 1129
3 LOMBION Cédric 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:29:52 1120
4 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:49 1062
5 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:51 1060
6 MOREL Florent 1990 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:30:53 1059
7 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:59 1056
8 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:30:60 1055
9 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:60 1055
10 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1052
11 ZITO Adrien 1990 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:30:66 1052
12 UKHANOV Gleb 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:30:75 1046
13 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:77 1045
14 LAINE Thibaut 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:30:80 1043
15 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:86 1040
16 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:06 1028
17 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:16 1022
18 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:31:30 1014
19 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:31 1013
20 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA 0:31:34 1011
21 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:36 1010
22 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1009
23 BUHANNIC Maxime 1990 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:31:41 1007
24 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:41 1007
25 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:31:54 1000
26 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:60 996
27 TRANCHARD Arnaud 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:65 993
28 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:31:78 986
29 MARCELY Mathias 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:31:82 984
30 DERET Erwan 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:92 978
31 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:00 973
32 CAMINATI Flavien 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:32:02 972
33 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:32:05 970
34 JOULIA Vincent 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:32:06 970
35 NELSON Nicolas 1991 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:07 969
36 FAUCHER Florian 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:08 969
37 CABROL Alexis 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:32:08 969
38 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:23 960
39 DEILGAT Edouard 1990 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:32:23 960
40 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:29 957
41 CANON Aurélien 1991 CN GIVET FRA 0:32:31 956
42 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:37 952
43 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:32:43 949
44 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:32:47 947
45 BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:32:53 943
46 ZARKA Manuel 1991 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:32:54 943
47 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:55 942
48 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:32:56 942
49 BOURDUCHE Alexis 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:32:57 941
50 BOUVIER Frank 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:32:75 931
51 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:80 928
52 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:90 922
53 BOURDET Thomas 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:32:91 922
54 CHALVET Cédric 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:99 917
55 BATHILY Idriss 1991 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:33:08 912
56 FEDUNIZIN Alexis 1991 CN MENTON FRA 0:33:13 910
57 PIERRE Arthur 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:23 904
58 PRUVOT Sylvain 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:24 904
59 LEGER Romain 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:33:30 900
60 CHOPINET Hugo 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:55 887
61 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:56 886
62 RIBOULOT Emile 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:30 846
63 BOULLY Timothé 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
64 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:33 1195
2 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1127
3 LOMBION Cédric 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:29:82 1102
4 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:89 1098
5 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:09 1086
6 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:21 1078
7 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:54 1059
8 MOREL Florent 1990 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:30:72 1048

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 UKHANOV Gleb 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:30:06 1088
2 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:31 1072
3 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:36 1069
4 ZITO Adrien 1990 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:30:47 1063
5 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1060
6 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1051
7 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:76 1046
8 LAINE Thibaut 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:31:12 1024

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:30:63 1053
2 BUHANNIC Maxime 1990 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:30:78 1044
3 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:92 1036
4 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:96 1034
5 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:14 1023
6 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA 0:31:25 1017
7 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:33 1012
8 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:34 1011