Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

BLAGNAC

Du Mardi 19 Juillet 2005 au Vendredi 22 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:32:34 1154 National
2 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:33:08 1148 National
3 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:34:69 1136 National
4 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 4:35:17 1132 National
5 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:35:38 1130 National
6 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:35:82 1127 National
7 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:36:89 1119 National
8 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:38:60 1106 National
9 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:38:67 1105 National
10 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:39:11 1102 National
11 LAMMENS Manon 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:39:62 1098 National
12 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:40:26 1093 National
13 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 4:41:42 1084 National
14 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:41:63 1083 National
15 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:41:67 1082 National
16 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:44:27 1063 National
17 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:44:49 1061 National
18 BOUCHEZ Laura 1990 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:44:77 1059 National
19 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:45:65 1052 National
20 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:46:14 1049 National
21 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:46:66 1045 National
22 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:47:66 1037 National
23 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 4:47:92 1035 National
24 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:48:59 1031 National
25 VARAIS Solenne 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:48:84 1029 National
26 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 4:48:99 1028 Interregional
27 ROUSSEAU Gaelle 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:49:38 1025 Interregional
28 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:49:40 1025 Interregional
29 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:49:55 1023 National
30 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:49:91 1021 National
31 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:50:11 1019
32 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:50:40 1017 Interregional
33 HOARAU Anne 1991 CN POSSESSION FRA 4:50:43 1017 National
34 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:50:77 1015 National
35 SANCHEZ Cynthia 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 4:51:41 1010 Interregional
36 VINCHES Marie 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:52:15 1004 Interregional
37 PHILIPPE Céline 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:52:45 1002 National
38 HIDRIO Armelle 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:52:58 1001 Interregional
39 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 SN LENS FRA 4:52:61 1001
40 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:52:94 999 Interregional
41 SANTOS Elsa 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 4:53:49 995 National
42 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:53:50 995 National
43 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:54:51 987 Interregional
44 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:54:74 986 National
45 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:54:87 985 Interregional
46 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:55:22 982 National
47 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 4:57:70 964 Interregional
48 FLEURY Morgane 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 4:58:13 961 Interregional
49 DEMARCQ Eva 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:58:21 961 Interregional
50 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:58:73 957 Interregional
51 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 4:59:08 955 Interregional
52 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 4:59:26 953 Interregional
53 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:59:75 950 Interregional
54 MARINETTE Joana 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 5:01:86 935 Interregional
55 MERLE Marine 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:10:14 878
56 MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie 1991 AC FONGIROMON FRA 5:15:51 842
57 DESBONNES Symelia 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 5:18:30 823
58 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:24:15 1219 National
2 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:27:59 1191 National
3 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 4:28:95 1181 National
4 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:29:16 1179 National
5 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:30:69 1167 National
6 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:35:44 1130 National
7 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:37:64 1113 National
8 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:44:20 1063 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:36:87 1119 National
2 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:37:58 1113 National
3 LAMMENS Manon 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:37:73 1112 National
4 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:40:24 1093 National
5 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:41:36 1085 National
6 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:43:47 1069 National
7 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:46:66 1045 National
8 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:52:27 1004 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 4:40:39 1092 National
2 BOUCHEZ Laura 1990 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:41:24 1085 National
3 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:42:04 1079 National
4 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 4:44:54 1061 National
5 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:45:12 1056 National
6 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:45:84 1051 National
7 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:46:39 1047 National
8 VARAIS Solenne 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:57:64 965 Interregional