Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

BLAGNAC

Du Mardi 19 Juillet 2005 au Vendredi 22 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:24:82 1164
2 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:27:66 1124
3 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:29:25 1102
4 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:29:30 1101
5 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:29:39 1100
6 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:29:65 1097
7 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:30:31 1087
8 HURAUT Céline 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:30:56 1084
9 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:31:60 1070
10 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:32:28 1060
11 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:32:66 1055
12 CLEMENTE Marion 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:33:07 1050
13 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:33:15 1049
14 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:33:40 1045
15 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:33:47 1044
16 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 2:34:12 1036
17 FLOCH Clémentine 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:34:17 1035
18 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:34:37 1032
19 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:34:52 1030
20 SYLVESTRE Noémie 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:35:12 1022
21 BARON Joséphine 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:35:24 1020
22 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:35:34 1019
23 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:35:59 1016
24 CICION Marion 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:35:68 1015
25 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:36:22 1007
26 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:36:25 1007
27 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 2:36:51 1004
28 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:36:75 1000
29 BAUD Anaïs 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 2:36:78 1000
30 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 2:37:25 994
31 SANCHEZ Cynthia 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 2:37:35 993
32 GUIRAUD Muriel 1990 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 2:37:55 990
33 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:37:66 988
34 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:37:73 988
35 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:38:21 981
36 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 2:38:27 980
37 BERTRAND Anaïs 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 2:38:86 973
38 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:39:19 968
39 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:39:87 960
40 PAYELLE Laura 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 2:40:51 951
41 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:40:61 950
42 MARINETTE Joana 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 2:40:64 950
43 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 2:40:68 949
44 FERON Laura 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:40:69 949
45 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 2:41:17 943
46 LABOUYRIE Marion 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:42:34 928
47 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:42:88 921
48 DEJEAN Coline 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:44:06 906
49 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:46:91 871
50 DESBONNES Symelia 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 2:49:16 843
51 MERRY Malika 1990 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 2:58:93 729

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:23:98 1176
2 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:25:62 1153
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:26:06 1147
4 HURAUT Céline 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:27:28 1130
5 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:27:85 1122
6 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:28:92 1107
7 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:29:40 1100
8 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:29:72 1096

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:29:13 1104
2 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:30:28 1088
3 CLEMENTE Marion 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:30:69 1082
4 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:30:84 1080
5 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:31:62 1069
6 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 2:32:68 1055
7 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:33:00 1051
8 FLOCH Clémentine 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:34:42 1031

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:31:48 1071
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:32:88 1052
3 SYLVESTRE Noémie 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:33:42 1045
4 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:33:63 1042
5 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:35:54 1016
6 BARON Joséphine 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:35:61 1016
7 CICION Marion 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:36:28 1007
8 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:37:55 990