Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

BLAGNAC

Du Mardi 19 Juillet 2005 au Vendredi 22 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:68 1208
2 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:31:85 1198
3 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:32:05 1186
4 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:52 1158
5 HURAUT Céline 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:32:65 1151
6 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1146
7 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:77 1144
8 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:79 1143
9 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:80 1142
10 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:93 1134
11 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:32:95 1133
12 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:01 1130
13 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1127
14 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:33:12 1123
15 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:16 1121
16 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:24 1116
17 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:33:28 1114
18 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:29 1114
19 GUIRAUD Muriel 1990 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:33:29 1114
20 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:41 1107
21 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:54 1099
22 PATMORE Chloe 1990 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:33:55 1099
23 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:67 1092
24 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:73 1088
25 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:76 1087
26 RAURAHI Shirley 1992 TAHITI TAH 0:33:85 1082
27 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 0:34:01 1073
28 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:34:05 1070
29 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:09 1068
30 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:34:11 1067
31 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 0:34:14 1065
32 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:16 1064
33 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:21 1061
34 BAUD Anaïs 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:31 1056
35 SUSPENE Camille 1990 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:34:39 1051
36 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:39 1051
37 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:43 1049
38 COUDURIER Adeline 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:47 1047
39 CICION Marion 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:47 1047
40 JOSSELIN Hélène 1991 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:34:53 1043
41 PAYELLE Laura 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 0:34:54 1043
42 BACQUET Justine 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:34:54 1043
43 LE NOAC'H Marie 1990 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:34:55 1042
44 GUITTON Mathilde 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:56 1042
45 COISSARD Emmanuelle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:60 1039
46 BIESCAS Chloé 1991 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:66 1036
47 VIAUD Charlotte 1990 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:68 1035
48 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:34:70 1034
49 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:73 1032
50 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:74 1032
51 ADAM Camille 1990 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:34:77 1030
52 JAVALOYES Marie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:80 1028
53 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:34:86 1025
54 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:89 1023
55 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:90 1023
56 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:96 1020
57 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:99 1018
58 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:35:03 1016
59 GASTIN Alice 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:35:03 1016
60 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:35:15 1009
61 VALLETTE Pauline 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:35:16 1009
62 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:35:17 1008
63 MASSON Laureen 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:17 1008
64 MARINETTE Joana 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:35:18 1007
65 BARON Joséphine 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:23 1005
66 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:25 1004
67 VALIBOUZE Caroline 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:27 1003
68 BERDOS Camille 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:35:27 1003
69 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:35:28 1002
70 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:31 1000
71 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:33 999
72 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:33 999
73 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:36 998
74 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:35:38 997
75 MAURICE Ambre 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:35:42 994
76 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:35:59 985
77 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:35:60 985
78 BERTRAND Anaïs 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 0:35:63 983
79 FLOCH Clémentine 1991 CN BREST FRA 0:35:63 983
80 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:35:69 980
81 LABOUYRIE Marion 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:71 979
82 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:72 978
83 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:35:73 978
84 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:35:82 973
85 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 0:35:85 971
86 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:35:91 968
87 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:35:92 967
88 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:36:04 961
89 DEJEAN Coline 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:15 955
90 MERRY Malika 1990 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:36:16 955
91 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:33 946
92 WAMPACH Anne 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:36:35 945
93 CASTILLO Julie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:62 930
94 MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie 1991 AC FONGIROMON FRA 0:36:74 924
95 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:36:77 922
96 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:37:86 866

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:31:84 1199
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:91 1194
3 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:31:94 1193
4 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:31:99 1190
5 HURAUT Céline 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:32:13 1181
6 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:32:14 1181
7 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:17 1179
8 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:41 1165

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:61 1212
2 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1180
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:36 1168
4 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:32:76 1144
5 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:82 1141
6 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:96 1133
7 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:07 1126
8 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:33:66 1092

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIRAUD Muriel 1990 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:32:40 1165
2 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:74 1145
3 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:22 1118
4 PATMORE Chloe 1990 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:33:43 1106
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:46 1104
6 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:97 1075
7 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:34:63 1038
8 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:75 1031