Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDJELAL Faouzi 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:75 1074
2 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:83 1072
3 BEI Marc 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:97 1068
4 COQ Aurélien 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:00 1067
5 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:06 1065
6 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:03:58 1023
7 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:03:96 1012
8 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:74 991
9 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:80 962
10 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:34 947
11 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:53 942
12 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:09 927
13 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:66 912
14 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:89 880
15 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:01 877
16 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:01 877
17 THIABAUD Sylvain 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:49 865
18 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:09:74 858
19 HUMBERT Nicolas 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:18 847
20 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:10:30 844
21 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:79 832
22 CARMINATI Yvan 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:10:90 829
23 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:11:59 812
24 GERARD Mathieu 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:38 744
25 MONTFORT Valérian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:14:67 737
26 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:15:38 720
27 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:43 696
28 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:18:00 660
29 RAMELET Quentin 1990 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:18:86 641
30 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
31 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
33 CHEMIN Stéphane 1971 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
34 BERTONI Renaud 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:82 1130
2 COQ Aurélien 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:05 1123
3 BOUDJELAL Faouzi 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:67 1077
4 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:12 1064
5 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:02:46 1054
6 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:02:46 1054
7 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:15 1035
8 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:67 938
2 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:94 931
3 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:97 930
4 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:58 914
5 HUMBERT Nicolas 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:51 890
6 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:12:00 802
7 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:46 742
8 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA - Disq.