Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:39 1131
2 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:54 1122
3 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:66 1115
4 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:96 1097
5 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:00 1094
6 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1081
7 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:54 1063
8 BOUDJELAL Faouzi 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:64 1057
9 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:03 1034
10 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1025
11 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1018
12 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1016
13 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:39 1014
14 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1008
15 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 983
16 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:98 981
17 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:18 969
18 ALONZI Thomas 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:36 959
19 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:45 954
20 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:55 949
21 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 948
22 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:62 945
23 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:83 933
24 CARMINATI Yvan 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:31:05 922
25 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:11 918
26 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:20 913
27 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:30 908
28 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:32 907
29 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:37 904
30 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:43 901
31 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:31:64 890
32 GERARD Mathieu 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:77 883
33 MESTRALLET Pierre 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:34 853
34 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:46 847
35 MONTFORT Valérian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:55 842
36 KACI Julien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:66 836
37 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:74 832
38 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:16 811
39 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:17 810
40 RAMELET Quentin 1990 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:25 806
41 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:14 713
42 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:35:56 693
43 DUGOUJON Rémi 1989 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
44 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 BERTONI Renaud 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 CHEMIN Stéphane 1971 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
48 PONCET Johan 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:17 1144
2 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:46 1127
3 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:47 1126
4 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:77 1108
5 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:01 1094
6 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1094
7 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:11 1088
8 BOUDJELAL Faouzi 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:34 1074

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1033
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:24 1022
3 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:33 1017
4 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:42 1012
5 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:43 1012
6 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:93 983
7 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:27 964
8 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:89 930