Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:33 1108
2 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:10 1082
3 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:75 1060
4 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:75 1060
5 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:30 1042
6 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:53 1035
7 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:57:98 1020
8 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:20 1013
9 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:58:58 1001
10 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:58:70 997
11 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:77 995
12 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:59:16 982
13 BONNET Jérôme 1989 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:59:39 975
14 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:44 974
15 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:19 950
16 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:00:31 946
17 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:47 941
18 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:00:50 940
19 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:63 936
20 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:00:73 933
21 KACI Julien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:11 921
22 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:01:31 915
23 RIOCREUX Vincent 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:67 904
24 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:71 903
25 LEMAIN Maxime 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:79 901
26 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:90 897
27 BATTAH Nizar 1986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:93 896
28 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:94 896
29 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:01:98 895
30 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:02:26 886
31 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:60 876
32 GARCIA Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:02:64 875
33 YAMINE Jordan 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:90 867
34 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:02:92 867
35 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:02:94 866
36 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:03:03 863
37 STEIB Kevin 1989 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:03:07 862
38 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:22 858
39 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:28 856
40 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:29 856
41 CALISTI Sylvain 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:03:64 845
42 GAUBERT Pierre 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:90 838
43 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:03:92 837
44 DEJOINT Kévin 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:03:95 836
45 MESTRALLET Pierre 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:08 832
46 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:04:27 827
47 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:04:28 827
48 FONTVIEILLE Nicolas 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:34 825
49 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:45 822
50 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:45 822
51 CLARETON Romain 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:04:49 820
52 ALONZI Thomas 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:04:55 819
53 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:04:88 809
54 BERNARD Florian 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:03 805
55 RAMELET Quentin 1990 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:08 803
56 CARMINATI Yvan 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:05:23 799
57 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:60 789
58 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:70 786
59 DAVID Sebastien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:78 783
60 CHEMIN Aymeric 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:39 766
61 NASHAWATI Rémy 1990 CN TARARE FRA 1:06:55 762
62 SOUGH Lyes-Gael 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:86 753
63 BERRIER Quentin 1990 CN TARARE FRA 1:06:92 751
64 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:06 747
65 CHAVE Etienne 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:27 742
66 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:07:29 741
67 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:50 735
68 MARGERIE Bernard 1990 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:07:59 733
69 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:70 730
70 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:83 726
71 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:87 725
72 GIRAUDOT Pierre 1990 CN FOREZ FRA 1:10:17 664
73 FONTENILLE Guillaume 1991 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:31 660
74 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
75 BERTHAUD Mickaël 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
76 PONCET Johan 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 FAUCHER Florian 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
78 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
79 BIGENI Marc 1989 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
80 LOYE Clement 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
81 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 JACQUET Thomas 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
83 SAPIN Stephane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
84 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:88 1123
2 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:90 1089
3 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:12 1081
4 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:16 1047
5 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:57:81 1026
6 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:22 1013
7 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:87 960
8 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:48 941

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:58:34 1009
2 BONNET Jérôme 1989 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:59:54 970
3 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:57 969
4 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:28 947
5 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:00:47 941
6 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:04 924
7 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:01:09 922
8 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:38 913