Régionale
ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
2 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
3 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
4 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
5 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
6 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
7 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
8 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
9 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1001 | |
10 | VEYSSILIER Florian | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
11 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | |
12 | GUILLEMOT Joannes | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
13 | BONNET Jérôme | 1989 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
14 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
15 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | |
16 | DELLI Badys | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
17 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
18 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
19 | OULLIE Thomas | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
20 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
21 | KACI Julien | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | |
22 | CARMINATI Axel | 1991 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
23 | RIOCREUX Vincent | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
24 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
25 | LEMAIN Maxime | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
26 | LAENNEC Quentin | 1989 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
27 | BATTAH Nizar | 1986 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
28 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
29 | BAILLET Joris | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
30 | MONTILLET Florian | 1987 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:26 | 886 | |
31 | FOUARD Julien | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:60 | 876 | |
32 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 875 | |
33 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
34 | LELARDOUX Matthieu | 1986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
35 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:94 | 866 | |
36 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
37 | STEIB Kevin | 1989 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
38 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
39 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 856 | |
40 | BERNATH Mathias | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:29 | 856 | |
41 | CALISTI Sylvain | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
42 | GAUBERT Pierre | 1989 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
43 | JOSEPH Pierrick | 1990 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
44 | DEJOINT Kévin | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
45 | MESTRALLET Pierre | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:04:08 | 832 | |
46 | BELLAMMOU Oussama | 1990 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 827 | |
47 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
48 | FONTVIEILLE Nicolas | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 825 | |
49 | MIRY Guillaume | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:45 | 822 | |
50 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:45 | 822 | |
51 | CLARETON Romain | 1990 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 820 | |
52 | ALONZI Thomas | 1989 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
53 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 809 | |
54 | BERNARD Florian | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:03 | 805 | |
55 | RAMELET Quentin | 1990 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
56 | CARMINATI Yvan | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:05:23 | 799 | |
57 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:60 | 789 | |
58 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 786 | |
59 | DAVID Sebastien | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
60 | CHEMIN Aymeric | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:39 | 766 | |
61 | NASHAWATI Rémy | 1990 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:06:55 | 762 | |
62 | SOUGH Lyes-Gael | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 753 | |
63 | BERRIER Quentin | 1990 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:06:92 | 751 | |
64 | VIQUESNEL Jérémy | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:06 | 747 | |
65 | CHAVE Etienne | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 742 | |
66 | SELLIER Tanguy | 1991 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:07:29 | 741 | |
67 | MESTRALLET Louis | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:07:50 | 735 | |
68 | MARGERIE Bernard | 1990 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:07:59 | 733 | |
69 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
70 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
71 | BONNET David | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 725 | |
72 | GIRAUDOT Pierre | 1990 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:10:17 | 664 | |
73 | FONTENILLE Guillaume | 1991 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:31 | 660 | |
74 | PONCET Johan | 1985 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | RELAVE Freddy | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | LOYE Clement | 1991 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CAPEZZONE Jean | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BIGENI Marc | 1989 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | JACQUET Thomas | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | SAPIN Stephane | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BERTHAUD Mickaël | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
2 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | |
3 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | |
4 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
5 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
6 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
7 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
8 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEYSSILIER Florian | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
2 | BONNET Jérôme | 1989 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
3 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
4 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
5 | GUILLEMOT Joannes | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
6 | DELLI Badys | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
7 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
8 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 |