Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:36:82 1020
2 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:37:36 1012
3 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:39:28 986
4 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:41:70 953
5 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:42:14 947
6 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:42:85 938
7 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:42:87 938
8 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:44:77 913
9 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:44:94 910
10 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:45:56 902
11 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:46:56 889
12 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:47:24 881
13 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:47:57 876
14 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:47:97 871
15 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:48:53 864
16 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:48:60 863
17 FLECHE Katia 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:49:83 848
18 MARIS Léa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:51:54 826
19 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:51:92 821
20 MULLER Amélie 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:52:00 820
21 CAHUET Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:38 816
22 HO Celine 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:52:53 814
23 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:55:69 775
24 GINDRE Anaïs 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:55:93 772
25 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:56:25 768
26 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:56:72 763
27 MONCOZET Marine 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:57:40 755
28 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:57:83 749
29 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:58:39 743
30 FIEU Julie 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:59:56 729
31 PRIN Alice 1988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:59:91 725
32 LACROIX Karen 1991 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 3:00:02 724
33 HENRIOT Sandra 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:03:18 687
34 DROETTO Séverine 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:04:44 673
35 URSELLA Marie-Cécile 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:04:59 671
36 GRAND Marine 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:04:60 671
37 RINGUET Céline 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:05:15 665
38 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 3:06:91 645
39 MARECHAL Céline 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:07:11 643
40 JALLOT Delphine 1992 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:08:90 624
41 DELAHAYE Celine 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:88 592
42 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 LE Quoc-Anh 1989 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:36:44 1025
2 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:38:60 995
3 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:39:17 988
4 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:39:54 982
5 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:82 965
6 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:41:36 958
7 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:43:81 925
8 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:45:41 904

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:40:97 963
2 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:42:12 948
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:45:42 904
4 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:46:09 895
5 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:48:57 863
6 MULLER Amélie 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:52:46 815
7 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:53:29 804
8 CAHUET Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.