Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:50:95 1076
2 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:52:38 1059
3 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:53:08 1051
4 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:55:03 1028
5 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:57:25 1003
6 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:00:23 969
7 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:02:55 943
8 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 3:03:11 937
9 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:05:76 907
10 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:06:86 895
11 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 3:07:04 894
12 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:07:38 890
13 VIERO Maëva 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:09:62 866
14 BERNAND Delphine 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 3:10:47 857
15 BALIVET Laura 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 3:10:99 851
16 BADERSPACH Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:54 845
17 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 3:12:04 840
18 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:13:20 828
19 KEBBAB Farha 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:14:52 814
20 BOUFADENE Malvina 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:19:88 760
21 DROETTO Séverine 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:19:92 759
22 PLAIS Aurore 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:20:00 759
23 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:20:50 754
24 PELISSON Margaux 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:20:60 753
25 RABATET Kelly 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:21:96 739
26 SCHOCH Camille 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:23:49 724
27 URSELLA Marie-Cécile 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:28:60 675
28 CHARDON Sarah 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
29 CAHUET Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:49:02 1099
2 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:51:07 1075
3 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:53:55 1046
4 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:55:32 1025
5 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:58:03 994
6 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:00:27 968
7 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:03:69 930
8 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 3:04:50 921

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:02:17 947
2 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:07:22 892
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 3:08:27 880
4 BERNAND Delphine 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 3:08:59 877
5 BALIVET Laura 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 3:09:31 869
6 VIERO Maëva 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:09:55 867
7 BADERSPACH Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:12 850
8 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 3:13:39 826