Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:63 1084
2 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:02 1051
3 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:71 1035
4 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:72 1035
5 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:21:85 1032
6 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:22:80 1011
7 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:23:15 1003
8 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:34 998
9 MARIS Léa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:46 996
10 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:24:22 979
11 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:06 960
12 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:25:41 952
13 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:25:88 942
14 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:26:20 935
15 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:26:32 932
16 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:26:44 930
17 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:26:69 924
18 KEBBAB Farha 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:26:71 924
19 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:26:96 919
20 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:27:01 917
21 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:27:84 900
22 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:28:28 890
23 CAHUET Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:56 884
24 BALIVET Laura 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:29:73 860
25 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:29:91 856
26 BERNAND Delphine 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 1:30:82 837
27 BADERSPACH Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:31:08 832
28 DROETTO Séverine 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:31:74 818
29 BOUFADENE Malvina 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:32:87 795
30 CHARDON Sarah 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:95 794
31 BONNET Katy 1988 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:33:51 783
32 URSELLA Marie-Cécile 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:34:03 772
33 CARTELLIER Nadege 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:34:75 758
34 PLAIS Aurore 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:34:93 754
35 PELISSON Margaux 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:35:33 747
36 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:36:08 732
37 PRIN Alice 1988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:36:54 723
38 DELAHAYE Celine 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:37:67 702
39 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:38:25 691
40 BESSON Clemence 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:01 1098
2 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:30 1068
3 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:97 1053
4 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:55 1039
5 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:21:95 1030
6 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:22:28 1022
7 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:22:93 1008
8 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:15 1003

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:23:11 1004
2 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:23:73 990
3 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:23:78 989
4 MARIS Léa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:85 987
5 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:24:85 965
6 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:99 962
7 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:25:15 958
8 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:26:27 934