Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:02 1187
2 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:70 1154
3 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:49 1116
4 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:95 1094
5 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:60 1063
6 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:63 1062
7 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:93 1048
8 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:97 1046
9 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:99 1045
10 MARIS Léa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:06 1042
11 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:19 1035
12 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:38:22 1034
13 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:26 1032
14 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:30 1030
15 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:48 1022
16 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:48 1022
17 GRANATA Manon 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:61 1016
18 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:97 1000
19 KEBBAB Farha 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:39:09 994
20 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:27 986
21 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:49 976
22 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:39:73 966
23 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:39:85 960
24 VIERO Maëva 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:40:16 946
25 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:40:23 943
26 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:40:97 911
27 BOUFADENE Malvina 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:17 902
28 BERNAND Delphine 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 0:41:27 898
29 DROETTO Séverine 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:27 898
30 BALIVET Laura 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:41:52 887
31 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:42:08 864
32 BADERSPACH Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:37 851
33 VEUILLET Manon 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:43:00 825
34 URSELLA Marie-Cécile 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:43:76 794
35 PRIN Alice 1988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:44:11 780
36 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:44:55 762
37 BONNET Katy 1988 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 CAHUET Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
39 CHARDON Sarah 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
40 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 1209
2 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:56 1161
3 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:73 1104
4 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:16 1084
5 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:37:23 1080
6 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:32 1076
7 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:06 1042
8 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:14 1038

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:34 1075
2 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:38:05 1042
3 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:13 1038
4 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:25 1033
5 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:47 1023
6 GRANATA Manon 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:81 1007
7 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:90 1003
8 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:11 993