Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:96 1061
2 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:01 1059 Interregional
3 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:27 1052 Interregional
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:34 1050 Interregional
5 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:50 1045 Interregional
6 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:70 1039
7 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:84 1034 Interregional
8 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:87 1034 Interregional
9 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:90 1033 Interregional
10 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:20 1024 Interregional
11 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:74 1008 Interregional
12 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:04 999 Interregional
13 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:13 996
14 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:18 995
15 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:18 995
16 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:22 994 Interregional
17 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:27 992
18 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:06:28 992
19 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:32 991 Interregional
20 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:45 987
21 HO Celine 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:59 983
22 LEONARDI Ornella 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:71 979 Interregional
23 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:06:72 979 Interregional
24 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:74 978
25 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:10 968
26 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:14 967
27 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:19 965
28 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:29 963
29 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:57 954
30 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:07:75 949 Interregional
31 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:08:01 942
32 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:19 937
33 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:25 935
34 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:08:41 930
35 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:41 930
36 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:43 930
37 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:83 919
38 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:98 914
39 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:01 914
40 BUSSIERE Vicky 1991 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:09 911
41 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:23 907
42 PADEY Manon 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:24 907
43 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:09:25 907
44 SCHOCH Camille 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:09:79 892
45 TEISSONNIERE Marie 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:89 889
46 LUSTIG Audrey 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:98 886
47 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:06 884
48 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:21 880
49 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:28 878
50 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:47 873
51 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:61 869
52 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:10:77 865
53 BELISSON Bénédicte 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:13 855
54 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:19 853
55 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:11:48 845
56 LAURET Charlène 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:50 845
57 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:54 844
58 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:11:57 843
59 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:62 842
60 DERIGON Constance 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:72 839
61 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:74 838
62 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:11:79 837
63 BONNEVILLE Esther 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:11:86 835
64 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:12:00 831
65 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:20 826
66 LEVAIN Charline 1988 CN FOREZ FRA 1:12:26 824
67 ROYON Charlène 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:32 823
68 FLECHE Katia 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:42 820
69 CAILLET Margot 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:51 818
70 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:12:59 816
71 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:68 813
72 GINDRE Anaïs 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:12:79 810
73 LACROIX Karen 1991 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:82 810
74 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:13:00 805
75 PRIN Alice 1988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:17 774
76 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:14:41 768
77 THIRION Charlotte 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:14:46 767
78 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:56 764
79 HENRIOT Sandra 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:14:59 763
80 THENON Alizee 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:98 753
81 ROUSSEAU Florine 1991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:54 739
82 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
83 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
85 BESSON Clemence 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 TYMEN Alizée 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 GUIFFRAY Gwénola 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:30 1143 Interregional
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:54 1074 National
3 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:95 1061 Interregional
4 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1060 National
5 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:99 1060 Interregional
6 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:13 1056
7 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:44 1046 Interregional
8 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:93 1032 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:24 1053 Interregional
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:51 1015 Interregional
3 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:74 1008 Interregional
4 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:05:96 1001 Interregional
5 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:16 995 Interregional
6 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:25 993
7 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:45 987
8 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:96 972