Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

TARBES

Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1145
2 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1136
3 CHATELAIN Julien 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:50 1122
4 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:52 1120
5 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1116
6 LEPRINCE Jérôme 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:61 1115
7 CISS Khaly 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:65 1112
8 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1105
9 PES Florian 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:94 1095
10 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:97 1093
11 MOLLO Jérémy 1984 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:29:97 1093
12 MONDOLONI Matthieu 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:10 1085
13 GRAS Guillaume 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:18 1080
14 DEDIEU Adrien 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:40 1067
15 FAURE Yael 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:58 1056
16 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:30:61 1055
17 VALLADE Sébastien 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1051
18 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 1036
19 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:00 1031
20 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:14 1023
21 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:15 1023
22 GAROT Bastien 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:16 1022
23 FAUCHER Florian 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:17 1021
24 CAVAGNA Cyril 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:19 1020
25 TRANCHARD Arnaud 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:33 1012
26 JANOT Aurelien 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:34 1011
27 TALARMIN Paul 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:34 1011
28 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1011
29 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:36 1010
30 CHERRIER Mickaël 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:37 1010
31 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:38 1009
32 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:41 1007
33 SINKO Kévin 1989 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:45 1005
34 ZARKA Manuel 1991 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:31:53 1000
35 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:54 1000
36 COFFIGNAL Cédric 1988 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:60 996
37 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:73 989
38 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:75 988
39 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:77 987
40 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:05 970
41 GRIL Germain 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:18 963
42 CABROL Alexis 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:32:31 956
43 RIBOULOT Emile 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:32 955
44 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:32:50 945
45 BOURDET Thomas 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:32:75 931
46 DELMAS Hugo 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:33:01 916
47 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:10 911
48 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:14 909
49 FEDUNIZIN Alexis 1991 CN MENTON FRA 0:33:42 894
50 CADIOT Andy 1991 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:43 893
51 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:44 893
52 SIMPLE Adrien 1991 SU AGEN FRA 0:33:95 865
53 TADEO Clément 1988 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA - Disq.
54 BESSON Jérôme 1980 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
55 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
56 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1156
2 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1155
3 CHATELAIN Julien 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:18 1141
4 CISS Khaly 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:21 1140
5 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1130
6 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:38 1129
7 LEPRINCE Jérôme 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:50 1122
8 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:74 1107
9 MOLLO Jérémy 1984 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:29:86 1100
10 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:87 1099
11 PES Florian 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:88 1098
12 MONDOLONI Matthieu 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:96 1094
13 VALLADE Sébastien 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:30:00 1091
14 GRAS Guillaume 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:03 1089
15 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1083
16 DEDIEU Adrien 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:34 1071
17 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:30:41 1066
18 CAVAGNA Cyril 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:47 1063
19 FAURE Yael 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:53 1059
20 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1041
21 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:30:85 1040
22 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:30:87 1039
23 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:98 1033
24 FAUCHER Florian 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:01 1031
25 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:01 1031
26 TRANCHARD Arnaud 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1031
27 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:17 1021
28 ZARKA Manuel 1991 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:31:33 1012
29 CHERRIER Mickaël 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1011
30 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:22 961
31 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA - Disq.