Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

TARBES

Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:61 1102
2 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:32 1080
3 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:03:49 1075
4 COUVRET Rebecca 1989 CN CANNES FRA 1:03:56 1073
5 ROYER Clémence 1990 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:03:97 1061
6 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:00 1060
7 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:04:55 1043
8 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:04:75 1037
9 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:77 1037
10 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:97 1031
11 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:06 1028
12 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:24 1023
13 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:05:32 1020
14 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:05:44 1017
15 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:63 1011
16 ROUSSEL Marion 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:05:93 1002
17 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:02 1000
18 SARUGGIA Colette 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:08 998
19 VINCENT Agathe 1991 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:06:43 987
20 LIBOUREL Sandy 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:06:53 985
21 DAUPHINAIS Sarah 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:06:64 981
22 DEJEAN Manon 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:06:64 981
23 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:06:74 979
24 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:06:87 975
25 JEANNEAU Marion 1989 CN NIORT FRA 1:07:47 957
26 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:08:33 933
27 NEEL Maud 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:08:62 925
28 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:08:89 917
29 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:10:32 877

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:84 1126 National
2 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:00 1121 Interregional
3 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 1:02:13 1117 Interregional
4 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:29 1112 National
5 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:02:33 1111 Interregional
6 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:42 1108 Interregional
7 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:02:75 1098 National
8 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:90 1093 National
9 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:03:19 1084 Interregional
10 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 1:03:31 1081 National
11 VILLACAMPA Adeline 1985 US TALENCE FRA 1:03:39 1078 Interregional
12 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:40 1078 Interregional
13 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:03:46 1076 Interregional
14 DUPUY Sandra 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:52 1074
15 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:03:65 1070 Interregional
16 PEYRARD Sabrina 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:66 1070 National
17 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:03:77 1067 Interregional
18 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:00 1060 Interregional
19 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
20 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:20 1054 Interregional
21 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:20 1054
22 ROYER Clémence 1990 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:04:31 1050 Interregional
23 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:46 1046
24 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:55 1043 Interregional
25 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:72 1038 Interregional
26 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
27 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
28 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:04:83 1035 Interregional
29 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:85 1034 National
30 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:98 1030 Interregional
31 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:03 1029 Interregional
32 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:05:03 1029 Interregional
33 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:05:04 1029 Interregional
34 HELAN Manuella 1989 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:05:07 1028 Interregional
35 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:18 1024 Interregional
36 CABROL Marion 1981 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:05:21 1023
37 CATTEAU Laurine 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:05:23 1023 Interregional
38 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:05:24 1023 National
39 GUIDOUX Floriane 1991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:24 1023 National
40 LAVERGNE Agnès 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:05:25 1022 Interregional
41 HUNTZ Céline 1988 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:05:26 1022 Interregional
42 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:05:27 1022 Interregional
43 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:05:28 1021 National
44 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:28 1021 Interregional
45 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:29 1021 Interregional
46 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:30 1021 National
47 LE BRIS Philippine 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:05:31 1020 Interregional
48 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:05:39 1018 Interregional
49 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:42 1017 Interregional
50 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:53 1014 Interregional
51 MAIS Anne-Laure 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:05:54 1014 Interregional
52 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:57 1013 Interregional
53 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:05:60 1012
54 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:60 1012 National
55 DERANLOT Sarah 1988 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:05:66 1010 Interregional
56 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:05:68 1010 Interregional
57 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:05:72 1008 Interregional
58 GEORGES Elodie 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:05:76 1007
59 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:05:76 1007 Interregional
60 DIEUDONNE Maryam 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:05:77 1007 Interregional
61 AYMARD Célia 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:86 1004 Interregional
62 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:91 1003 Interregional
63 PONTELLO Anne 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:05:95 1002
64 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:95 1002 Interregional
65 JACQUEMONT Sophie 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:07 998 Interregional
66 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:08 998 Interregional
67 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:06:08 998
68 LARZABAL Kattina 1991 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:06:14 996 Interregional
69 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:06:27 992
70 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:06:29 992 Interregional
71 SEGOT Emma 1991 LOURDES NATATION FRA 1:06:31 991 Interregional
72 POLO Ameline 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:06:33 990 Interregional
73 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:35 990 Interregional
74 DUCHAMPT Léa 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:06:39 989 Interregional
75 DARFEUILLE Lise 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:06:41 988
76 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:06:43 987
77 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:43 987 Interregional
78 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:06:45 987 Interregional
79 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:50 985 Interregional
80 JOURDA Aurélie 1990 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:06:51 985 Interregional
81 RAVIER Camille 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:53 985 Interregional
82 DIDIER Elodie 1991 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:06:58 983 Interregional
83 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:06:59 983 Interregional
84 WAMPACH Anne 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:06:60 983 Interregional
85 CEDO Amélie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:65 981 Interregional
86 ZEH Audrey 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:80 977 Interregional
87 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:06:89 974
88 LAFARGE Stéphanie 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:06:90 974
89 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:06:93 973
90 FARAGO Julia 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:07:11 968
91 VINATIER OLLIER Mathilde 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:14 967 Interregional
92 BARRIAL Laura 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:18 966 Interregional
93 PELFORT Lucie 1991 CN RAMONVILLE FRA 1:07:22 965 Interregional
94 BEAUDON Caroline 1991 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:07:22 965 Interregional
95 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:22 965
96 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:30 962 Interregional
97 IMBERT Alison 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:34 961 Interregional
98 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:37 960
99 FURLAN Cécilia 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:43 958
100 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:48 957 Interregional
101 ROUSSEL Marion 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:07:53 956
102 RAKOTOBE Iarena 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:59 954
103 GERVAIX Jeanne 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:61 953
104 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:07:65 952
105 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:65 952 Interregional
106 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:74 950 Interregional
107 DAUPHINAIS Sarah 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:07:97 943 Interregional
108 D'ARDALHON Charlotte 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:25 935
109 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:08:25 935
110 LUSA Manon 1991 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:08:30 934
111 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:08:35 932
112 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:08:38 931
113 LAGENETTE Audrey 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:08:52 927
114 ESTEVE Marie 1988 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:08:53 927
115 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:08:75 921
116 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:09:12 910
117 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:09:17 909
118 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES FRA 1:09:18 909
119 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN LIMOUX FRA 1:09:30 905
120 BREYSSE Roxane 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:10:58 870
121 BERNAGOUT Solène 1984 EN TOURS FRA 1:11:09 856
122 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:12:92 807
123 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:19:85 634
124 POETE Clotilde 1990 US TALENCE FRA - Disq.
125 DUBROCA Aurélie 1987 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:28 1144 National
2 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:01:40 1140 National
3 DUPUY Sandra 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:01:68 1131 Interregional
4 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:01:80 1127 Interregional
5 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:88 1125 Interregional
6 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:02:00 1121 National
7 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 1:02:36 1110 Interregional
8 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 1:02:57 1104 National
9 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:58 1103 National
10 PEYRARD Sabrina 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:02:74 1098 National
11 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:83 1095 National
12 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:03:20 1084
13 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:03:25 1083 National
14 VILLACAMPA Adeline 1985 US TALENCE FRA 1:03:29 1081 Interregional
15 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:30 1081 Interregional
16 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:03:32 1080
17 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:03:36 1079 Interregional
18 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:03:47 1076 Interregional
19 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:03:85 1064 Interregional
20 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:97 1061 National
21 CABROL Marion 1981 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:04:30 1051
22 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:47 1046 Interregional
23 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:68 1039 Interregional
24 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:68 1039 Interregional
25 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:75 1037 Interregional
26 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:04:84 1034 Interregional
27 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:96 1031 Interregional
28 ROYER Clémence 1990 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:09:04 913