Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

TARBES

Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:57 1123
2 CASTEX Pauline 1989 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:11:89 1059
3 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:12:89 1032
4 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:13:96 1003
5 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:14:37 993
6 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:15:73 957
7 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:16:19 945
8 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:63 934
9 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:16:81 930
10 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:17:03 924
11 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:17:07 923
12 LAHOZ Emma 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:23 919
13 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:17:40 915
14 SCHMITT Zoe 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:17:61 909
15 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:18:06 898
16 FISCHER Camille 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:18:14 896
17 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:18:64 884
18 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:19:60 860
19 MACHADO Joanne 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:19:62 860
20 DAUPHINAIS Sarah 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:20:33 842
21 LIBOUREL Sandy 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:20:41 840
22 LAGLBAUER Elsa 1990 CN GAP FRA 1:21:23 821
23 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:23:22 774
24 DARCHY Ella 1991 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:24:10 754
25 MARTIN Justine 1991 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:26:33 704

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:09:80 1116
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:52 1069
3 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:12:30 1048
4 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:38 1046
5 CASTEX Pauline 1989 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:12:40 1045
6 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:12:46 1043
7 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:12:60 1040
8 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:12:65 1038
9 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:13:08 1027
10 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:13:12 1026
11 GAVARD Pauline 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:13:13 1025
12 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:13:24 1022
13 PRINTEMPS Sandra 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:13:30 1021
14 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:13:31 1021
15 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:13:63 1012
16 ROUDIER Laure 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:13:73 1009
17 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:13:74 1009
18 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:13:81 1007
19 JAVALOYES Marie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:14:40 992
20 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:14:41 992
21 HAJJI Myriam 1989 CN AUCH FRA 1:14:49 989
22 ARNAUD Audrey 1987 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:14:53 988
23 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:14:67 985
24 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:14:92 978
25 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:15:26 969
26 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:15:39 966
27 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:15:45 964
28 DEJEAN Coline 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:15:67 959
29 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:77 956
30 BIANCHI Ornella 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:15:88 953
31 BENOIT LIZON Julie 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:16:06 949
32 ANGLADE Marion 1990 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:16:42 940
33 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:16:49 938
34 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:16:74 931
35 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:16:95 926
36 CASTILLO Julie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:16:95 926
37 MAIRE Eva 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:17:03 924
38 MARECAUX Marine 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:17:08 923
39 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:17:30 917
40 DEJEAN Manon 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:17:50 912
41 LAHOZ Emma 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:61 909
42 CARDINAUD Marion 1989 CN NIORT FRA 1:17:77 905
43 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:17:95 901
44 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:18:12 897
45 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:18:43 889
46 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:19:37 866
47 BORG Lisa 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:09:60 1122
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:65 1093
3 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:22 1077
4 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:25 1076
5 CASTEX Pauline 1989 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:11:37 1073
6 ROUDIER Laure 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:11:50 1069
7 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:11:53 1069
8 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:12:24 1049
9 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:12:34 1047
10 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:12:35 1046
11 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:12:46 1043
12 PRINTEMPS Sandra 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:12:95 1030
13 GAVARD Pauline 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:13:08 1027
14 ARNAUD Audrey 1987 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:13:13 1025
15 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:13:35 1020
16 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:13:38 1019
17 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:13:71 1010
18 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:13:77 1008
19 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:13:94 1004
20 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:14:31 994
21 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:14:67 985
22 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:14:92 978