2e Meeting des Mousselines - RHÔNE

Départementale

TARARE

Le Samedi 18 Juin 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:79 771
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:02 760
3 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:40:58 734
4 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:57 688
5 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:38 652
6 MISILO Elodie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:63 557
7 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:89 546
8 ONG Melissa 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:45:07 539
9 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:16 535
10 DUMAS Valentine 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:20 534
11 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:50 522
12 PORCARO Madison 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:45:67 515
13 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:98 503
14 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:43 486
15 PINON Roxane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:94 467
16 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:34 416
17 DARDINIER Laurene 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:48:45 412
18 LABAUDINIERE Alicia 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:39 380
19 BOURAGBA Malika 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:50 376
20 MAZOUAT Ambre 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:68 370
21 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:73 336
22 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:88 272
23 MISILO Andrea 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:54:45 229
24 CAPOT Jade 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:64 199
25 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:92 192
26 VON LAUE Ophelie 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:56:32 183
27 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:73 112
28 THOMAS Zoe 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:35 101
29 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:81 93
30 MAZZOLINI ISNARD Manon 2001 CN TARARE FRA 1:01:79 78
31 CHERGUI Sirin 2001 CN TARARE FRA 1:02:36 69
32 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:26 57
33 DEVAY Laura 2002 CN TARARE FRA 1:14:45 1
34 PIOLTI Emma 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:66 1
35 ARNAUD Lise 2004 CN TARARE FRA 1:30:55 1
36 BENZOUAK Mocktaria 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 CHETTIH Farah 2001 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
38 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
40 JANIN Elodie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.