1er Grand Prix de Vienne - RHÔNE

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 18 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:97 1053
2 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:53 1035
3 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:45 1005
4 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:92 990
5 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:11 984
6 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:56 970
7 CURTET Fabien 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:18 919
8 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:94 896
9 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:02:12 891
10 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:18 889
11 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:49 879
12 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:63 875
13 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 870
14 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:83 840
15 STEFANI Leo 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:49 820
16 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:04:52 820
17 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:60 817
18 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:66 815
19 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:04:96 807
20 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:39 794
21 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:05:91 780
22 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:41 766
23 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:70 758
24 GUILLON Florian 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:91 752
25 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:43 737
26 FAURE Alexis 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:77 728
27 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:86 725
28 MISCHEL Florian 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:08:02 721
29 SUAREZ Rémi 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:08:13 718
30 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:16 664
31 BUI Jerome 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:79 648
32 QUINTON Sylvain 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:11:75 623
33 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:35 608
34 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:58 602
35 SIRVENT Lucas 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:12 589
36 GUEZE Pierrick 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:22 587
37 BERGER Florian 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:15:99 521
38 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:16:23 515
39 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:26 492
40 SERTELON Anthony 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:18 428
41 NOYER Valentin 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:22:04 390
42 BENAMAR Ariles 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:23:33 365
43 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:41 344
44 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:29:05 262
45 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:32:32 211
46 BILLOUD Alex 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:37:77 139
47 BENAMAR Kenz 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
48 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 MERAÏ Jessim 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.