Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Allan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:62 | 787 | |
2 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:33:87 | 775 | |
3 | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 770 | |
4 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 755 | |
5 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 750 | |
6 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 717 | |
7 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:35:36 | 702 | |
8 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 699 | |
9 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:46 | 698 | |
10 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 690 | |
11 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:28 | 660 | |
12 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 658 | |
13 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:36:37 | 655 | |
14 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 641 | |
15 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:36:69 | 641 | |
16 | HESSINI Nassim | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 632 | |
17 | ARNOUX Saul | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 629 | |
18 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:37:01 | 626 | |
19 | BURKHARDT Hugo | 1998 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 624 | |
20 | LANGLET Arnaud | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:37:26 | 615 | |
21 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 612 | |
22 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:54 | 603 | |
23 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:37:67 | 597 | |
24 | FROMENT Pierrick | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:79 | 592 | |
25 | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 592 | |
26 | DEVILLARD Maxime | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:00 | 583 | |
27 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:04 | 581 | |
28 | GENEVOIS Gauthier | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 568 | |
29 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:73 | 552 | |
30 | KORTULEWSKI Thomas | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:04 | 539 | |
31 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 533 | |
32 | FISCHER Théo | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:39:55 | 518 | |
33 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:39:61 | 516 | |
34 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:79 | 508 | |
35 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:27 | 489 | |
36 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:40:54 | 478 | |
37 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:15 | 455 | |
38 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:61 | 438 | |
39 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:06 | 421 | |
40 | CHABOT Arthur | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:50 | 405 | |
41 | BERECZ Sandor | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |