Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:15 | 807 | |
2 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:67 | 738 | |
3 | ARNOUX Saul | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:75 | 735 | |
4 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 731 | |
5 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:31 | 710 | |
6 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:40:80 | 689 | |
7 | MESSAOUDI Allan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:40:81 | 689 | |
8 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:41:22 | 671 | |
9 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:58 | 656 | |
10 | FISCHER Théo | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:41:94 | 641 | |
11 | LANGLET Arnaud | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:42:27 | 628 | |
12 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:32 | 626 | |
13 | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:42:90 | 602 | |
14 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:00 | 598 | |
15 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 592 | |
16 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:43:16 | 592 | |
17 | KORTULEWSKI Thomas | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:43:24 | 589 | |
18 | FROMENT Pierrick | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:43:32 | 586 | |
19 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 558 | |
20 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:10 | 555 | |
21 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:44:13 | 554 | |
22 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:44:15 | 553 | |
23 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:44:24 | 550 | |
24 | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:27 | 549 | |
25 | BURKHARDT Hugo | 1998 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:32 | 547 | |
26 | HESSINI Nassim | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:72 | 532 | |
27 | BERECZ Sandor | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:73 | 531 | |
28 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:85 | 527 | |
29 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:51 | 502 | |
30 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:61 | 499 | |
31 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:45:82 | 491 | |
32 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:46:02 | 484 | |
33 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:25 | 476 | |
34 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:31 | 474 | |
35 | CHABOT Arthur | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:56 | 465 | |
36 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:71 | 459 | |
37 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:90 | 453 | |
38 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:48:07 | 413 | |
39 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:48:20 | 409 | |
40 | DEVILLARD Maxime | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:51 | 399 | |
41 | GENEVOIS Gauthier | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:49:56 | 365 |