Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:51:25 639
2 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:51:66 634
3 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:55:22 594
4 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:03:73 503
5 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:08:74 453
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:12:45 418
7 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:19:92 351
8 BONTEMPS Antoine 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:21:68 336
9 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:22:41 330
10 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:26:09 300
11 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:26:94 293
12 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:27:60 288
13 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:29:20 276
14 CUELLE Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:30:52 266
15 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:32:56 251
16 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:34:37 238
17 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:35:04 234
18 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:36:28 225
19 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:36:86 221
20 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:38:34 211
21 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:38:56 210
22 SALAH Bilel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:40:14 199
23 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:40:54 197
24 GOMBAR Martin 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:40:59 196
25 COURRALY Oscar 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:46:04 163
26 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:47:37 155
27 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:50:62 138
28 SERES Thomas 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:52:23 129
29 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:52:61 127
30 GUERAND Thibault 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:56:71 107
31 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:56:77 107
32 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:56:98 106
33 THO Samuel 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:01:27 86
34 CHEBEL Enes 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 4:03:61 77
35 BOUGHANEM Erwan 2001 EMS BRON FRA 4:05:75 68
36 ZAGHAR Idriss 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 4:12:04 47
37 NONY Corentin 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:12:84 44
38 SYLVAIN Côme 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 4:12:88 44
39 CADDET Etienne 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 4:21:26 22
40 IMBERNON Lucas 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
42 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
43 SEGURO Arthur 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
44 GRIZZLE Samuel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 BOUGUELMOUNA Samy 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
47 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 POLLOSSE Anthony 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
49 GARROUDI Adam 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.