Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:00:55 766
2 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:17:53 652
3 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:20:23 635
4 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:51:65 451
5 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 5:56:72 424
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:06:29 376
7 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:07:06 372
8 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:07:57 370
9 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:18:39 319
10 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:30:44 267
11 CUELLE Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:30:54 267
12 BONTEMPS Antoine 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:34:27 251
13 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:34:42 251
14 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:34:58 250
15 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:35:49 247
16 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:35:60 246
17 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:39:95 229
18 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:40:43 227
19 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:41:51 223
20 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:43:26 217
21 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:44:74 211
22 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:53:68 180
23 SERES Thomas 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:59:03 162
24 COURRALY Oscar 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:00:06 159
25 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:35 146
26 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:04:89 144
27 BOUGUELMOUNA Samy 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 7:05:54 142
28 CHEBEL Enes 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:09:47 130
29 GOMBAR Martin 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:09:62 130
30 SALAH Bilel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 7:09:72 130
31 THO Samuel 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:10:65 127
32 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:15:34 114
33 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:17:47 108
34 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:20:09 102
35 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:26:84 85
36 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:27:39 84
37 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA 7:34:20 69
38 SYLVAIN Côme 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:38:54 60
39 IMBERNON Lucas 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:42:41 53
40 BOUGHANEM Erwan 2001 EMS BRON FRA 7:50:42 39
41 GUERAND Thibault 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:53:79 34
42 NONY Corentin 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 8:02:65 22
43 ZAGHAR Idriss 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 8:03:88 21
44 CADDET Etienne 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 8:06:91 17
45 GARROUDI Adam 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
46 POLLOSSE Anthony 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
47 SEGURO Arthur 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
48 GRIZZLE Samuel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.