Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:51:88 617
2 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:55:09 598
3 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:57:17 587
4 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:58:50 579
5 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:58:98 577
6 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 5:59:15 576
7 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:11:31 511
8 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:12:69 504
9 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:17:70 478
10 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:27:52 430
11 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:35:83 391
12 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:36:51 388
13 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 6:38:61 379
14 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:41:11 368
15 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:45:35 349
16 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 6:46:26 345
17 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:54:49 311
18 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:55:07 309
19 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:02:21 281
20 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:09:36 254
21 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 7:09:80 252
22 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:12:70 242
23 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:16:11 230
24 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:17:88 224
25 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:18:11 223
26 PANAY Lisa 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:18:25 222
27 ROCHE Alizée 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:29:54 185
28 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:30:47 182
29 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:33:20 174
30 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:33:66 173
31 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:34:96 169
32 AFONSO Ines 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:37:54 161
33 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:39:26 156
34 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:41:06 151
35 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:41:72 149
36 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:44:30 142
37 VON LAUE Ophelie 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:44:55 141
38 DARDINIER Laurene 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:46:15 137
39 AUFFRET Déborah 2001 EMS BRON FRA 7:46:46 136
40 LAMRI Ambrine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 8:03:34 95
41 BERGER Alexandra 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:11:16 78
42 SEMAKDSI Achwak 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 8:19:77 61
43 CHEYSSON Laurine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 8:28:56 47
44 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:37:68 33
45 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 8:53:73 16
46 CASTERAN Marie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 9:09:62 4
47 SCHIRMER Anna-Lena 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 DELUCENAY Laure 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 GEORGET Lauryne 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
50 PORCARO Madison 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.