Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

25 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:18:21 660
2 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:18:29 653
3 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:18:68 616
4 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:18:88 598
5 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:19:04 583
6 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:15 573
7 BONTEMPS Antoine 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:80 517
8 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:19:90 508
9 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:19:90 508
10 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:00 500
11 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:20:42 466
12 GOMBAR Martin 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:20:45 463
13 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:56 455
14 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:20:60 451
15 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:20:65 447
16 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:65 447
17 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:20:69 444
18 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:82 434
19 CUELLE Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:20:83 433
20 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:20:86 431
21 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:90 428
22 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:20 405
23 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:21:49 384
24 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:21:60 376
25 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:21:94 352
26 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:08 342
27 BOUGHANEM Erwan 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:48 315
28 SALAH Bilel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:52 312
29 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:22:68 302
30 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:77 296
31 GUERAND Thibault 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:06 278
32 THO Samuel 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:23:12 274
33 COURRALY Oscar 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:15 272
34 ZAGHAR Idriss 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:23:18 270
35 SERES Thomas 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:23:20 269
36 SYLVAIN Côme 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:37 259
37 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:23:38 258
38 NONY Corentin 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:16 214
39 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:19 212
40 CADDET Etienne 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:24:30 206
41 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:60 190
42 BOUGUELMOUNA Samy 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:25:73 137
43 CHEBEL Enes 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:25:82 133
44 GARROUDI Adam 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
45 SEGURO Arthur 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
46 IMBERNON Lucas 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 POLLOSSE Anthony 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
49 GRIZZLE Samuel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.