Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

25 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:18:74 954
2 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:20:21 827
3 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:21:05 758
4 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:24 743
5 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:21:27 741
6 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:21:57 717
7 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:22:23 667
8 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:22:45 650
9 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:22:83 623
10 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:22:83 623
11 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:94 615
12 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:01 610
13 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:15 600
14 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:24 593
15 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:29 590
16 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:35 585
17 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:53 573
18 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:63 566
19 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:23:73 559
20 PORCARO Madison 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:23:99 541
21 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:18 529
22 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:24:22 526
23 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:32 519
24 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:24:34 518
25 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:35 517
26 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:89 482
27 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:02 474
28 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:25:24 460
29 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:38 451
30 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:71 431
31 SCHIRMER Anna-Lena 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:09 409
32 CASTERAN Marie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:13 406
33 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:46 387
34 VON LAUE Ophelie 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:26:54 383
35 DARDINIER Laurene 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:26:79 369
36 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:90 363
37 PANAY Lisa 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:11 351
38 CHEYSSON Laurine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:27:26 343
39 ROCHE Alizée 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:32 340
40 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:41 335
41 LAMRI Ambrine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:28:93 259
42 AUFFRET Déborah 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:07 252
43 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:07 252
44 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:34 240
45 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:91 215
46 SEMAKDSI Achwak 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:31:29 160
47 AFONSO Ines 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:71 145
48 BERGER Alexandra 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:06 75
49 GEORGET Lauryne 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
50 DELUCENAY Laure 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.