Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

25 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:17:57 927
2 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:18:44 837
3 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:18:77 804
4 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:18:94 787
5 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:19:05 776
6 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:19:57 726
7 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:08 679
8 PORCARO Madison 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:20:16 672
9 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:38 652
10 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:59 634
11 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:20:77 618
12 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:20:84 612
13 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:20:87 609
14 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:21:23 579
15 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:42 563
16 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:50 556
17 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:52 555
18 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:21:74 537
19 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:76 535
20 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:21:91 523
21 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:41 484
22 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:22:70 462
23 LAMRI Ambrine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:22:81 454
24 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:22:82 453
25 ROCHE Alizée 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:22:88 448
26 DARDINIER Laurene 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:22:92 445
27 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:92 445
28 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:22:95 443
29 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:44 408
30 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:23:75 386
31 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:82 382
32 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:83 381
33 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:23:92 375
34 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:23:92 375
35 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:23:96 372
36 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:97 371
37 AUFFRET Déborah 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:36 346
38 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:48 338
39 PANAY Lisa 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:51 336
40 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:67 326
41 CASTERAN Marie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:95 308
42 VON LAUE Ophelie 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:25:20 293
43 CHEYSSON Laurine 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:25:66 266
44 SEMAKDSI Achwak 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:26:69 211
45 AFONSO Ines 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:92 200
46 BERGER Alexandra 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:02 195
47 SCHIRMER Anna-Lena 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:51 171
48 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:94 152
49 DELUCENAY Laure 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
51 GEORGET Lauryne 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.