26e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:40:34 1123
2 FERRY Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:69 1080
3 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:34:82 1055
4 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:61 1016
5 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:49 996
6 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:70 946
7 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:78 909
8 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:98 909
9 ROBERT Marc 1968 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:38:31 886
10 SIMONET Eric 1963 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:39:30 886
11 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:64 879
12 GRANGEOT Philippe 1954 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:36 872
13 ROBIN Laurent 1971 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:48 833
14 GARDENT Olivier 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:57 829
15 DUMARCHE Pierre 1970 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:39:68 824
16 MANIA Hervé 1960 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:93 783
17 RABINEAU Pierre 1975 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:39:89 779
18 MAURIS Pierre 1946 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:49:08 777
19 VINCENDEAU Lilian 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:96 776
20 RIGONI Yohann 1978 SA THIERS FRA 0:39:57 764
21 RIVAUX Andre 1962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:42:41 751
22 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:44:07 737
23 MAYON Frédéric 1974 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:41:50 709
24 TESSIER Olivier 1964 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:43:50 707
25 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:44:88 705
26 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:66 700
27 VILLE-GADOU Stevens 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:18 694
28 GRIMAUD Hervé 1965 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:43:85 693
29 LEPAYTRE Mickael 1981 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:41:47 682
30 ROY Patrick 1956 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:48:05 651
31 POUGETOUX Pascal 1975 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:43:07 645
32 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:22 639
33 ABIDI Karim 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:65 593
34 LEFEBVRE Hervé 1971 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:45:65 579
35 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:72 547
36 DELAUNAY Philippe 1947 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:55:26 487
37 FERRY Joel 1954 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:54:07 451
38 NECTOUX Raymond 1936 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:07:49 446
39 VAN CAEYSEELE Conrad 1956 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:55:09 422
40 VIGOUROUX Paul 1946 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:02:39 373
41 ALLIGIER Gabriel 1926 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:30:96 240
42 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:14:99 125
43 REJONY André 1950 SA THIERS FRA 1:14:99 76
44 LACHAUSSE Jean 1926 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:45:84 69
45 MAITRE Jean 1942 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:39:59 1
46 WARING Jonathan 1965 SA THIERS FRA - Disq.
47 CROCHET Philippe 1970 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
48 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.