26e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:26:97 995
2 GARDENT Olivier 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:89 811
3 BODINEAU Laurent 1970 SA THIERS FRA 0:31:38 724
4 BENSIMON Eric 1970 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:01 689
5 HOMETTE Serge 1971 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:42 666
6 GRANDYOT Gérald 1974 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:32:70 651
7 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:79 594
8 LEFEBVRE Hervé 1971 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:36:94 444
9 MAITRE Jean 1942 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:41:79 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANC Pierre 1965 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:82 1169
2 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:75 1106
3 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1103
4 FERRY Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:75 1077
5 MOURE Richard 1979 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:26:01 1072
6 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:75 1063
7 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:13 1059
8 MUNOZ Daniel 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1017
9 BOURGEOIS Frédéric 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:90 999
10 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:27:24 989
11 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:27:91 967
12 BOUHADIDA Oussama 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:74 944
13 RABINEAU Pierre 1975 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:27 944
14 MOLARD Franck 1974 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:28:67 919
15 LAUNE Philippe 1959 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:31:76 846
16 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:31:86 841
17 TROTEL Pascal 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:20 822
18 BODINEAU Laurent 1970 SA THIERS FRA 0:30:76 819
19 FELTZ Philippe 1942 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:52 812
20 BENSIMON Eric 1970 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:65 768
21 MALLERET Gaël 1972 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:24 765
22 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:37:69 756
23 VINCENDEAU Lilian 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:50 751
24 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:67 742
25 AUFFRAY Stephane 1970 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:32:36 729
26 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:33:95 727
27 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:10 726
28 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:47:09 718
29 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:80 705
30 GRANDYOT Gérald 1974 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:32:66 687
31 FRIGO Wilfried 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:62 662
32 RIGONI Yohann 1978 SA THIERS FRA 0:33:46 623
33 LEPAYTRE Mickael 1981 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:33:83 605
34 FERRY Joel 1954 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:38:81 551
35 VAN CAEYSEELE Conrad 1956 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:39:84 507
36 DEBRIS Vincent 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:38:22 400
37 ROY Patrick 1956 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:43:16 376
38 DEPALLE Michel 1960 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:42:44 352
39 SAILLARD Henri 1964 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:41:75 336
40 DELAUNAY Philippe 1947 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:50:11 217
41 REJONY André 1950 SA THIERS FRA 0:57:15 71
42 ALLIGIER Gabriel 1926 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:20:65 65
43 LACHAUSSE Jean 1926 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:36:37 1
44 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA - Disq.
46 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.