Championnats Interrégionaux - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

NICE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:57 1167 National
2 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:75 1162 National
3 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:17 1149 National
4 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:40 1142 National
5 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:59:51 1139 National
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:91 1127 National
7 VERRIER Arthur 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:00:04 1124 Interregional
8 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:16 1120 National
9 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:00:20 1119 Interregional
10 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:00:26 1117 Regional
11 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:28 1117 Interregional
12 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:00:69 1105 Interregional
13 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:88 1099 Interregional
14 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:00:99 1096 Interregional
15 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:20 1090 Interregional
16 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:01:51 1081 Regional
17 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:66 1077 Interregional
18 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:10 1064 Interregional
19 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:11 1064 Interregional
20 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:27 1059 Regional
21 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:37 1057 Interregional
22 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:41 1055 Interregional
23 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:46 1054 Regional
24 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:02:59 1050 Regional
25 WENZEL Lucas 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:03:11 1036 National
26 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:14 1035 Regional
27 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:51 1025 Regional
28 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:76 1018 Regional
29 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:03:88 1014 Regional
30 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:03:88 1014 Regional
31 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:44 999 Regional
32 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:65 993 Regional
33 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:73 991 Regional
34 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:74 991 Regional
35 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:95 985 Regional
36 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:02 983 Regional
37 FOUILLE Martin 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:14 980 Regional
38 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:05:23 977 Regional
39 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:34 974 Regional
40 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:05:49 970 Regional
41 CALVO Lucas 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:66 966 Regional
42 MIALON Jordan 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:78 962 Regional
43 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:79 962 Regional
44 VILLISEK Nicolas 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:05:88 960 Regional
45 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:96 957 Regional
46 KINDER Jeremy 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:06:18 951 Regional
47 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:06:22 950 Regional
48 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:06:24 950 Regional
49 TAFFARY Antoine 1996 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:12 926 Regional
50 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:87 855 Departemental 50
51 HOARAU Tristan-Mathieu 1997 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:10:46 840 Departemental 50
52 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:55 813 Departemental 50
53 PICAUD Matthieu 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:11:60 811
54 DUBOIS Félix 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
55 SANCHEZ Matthias 1994 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
56 CALMON Mickael 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:04 1183 National
2 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:17 1179 National
3 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:58:22 1177 National
4 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:39 1172 National
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:84 1159 National
6 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:59:40 1142 National
7 VERRIER Arthur 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:00:27 1117 Interregional
8 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:85 1100 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:52 1139 National
2 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:75 1132 National
3 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:00:35 1115 Interregional
4 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:00:46 1111 Regional
5 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:00:46 1111 National
6 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:00:77 1102 Interregional
7 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:82 1072 Interregional
8 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:86 1071 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:05 1094 Interregional
2 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:56 1080 Regional
3 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:01:67 1077 Interregional
4 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:67 1077 Regional
5 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:78 1045 Regional
6 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:87 1042 Regional
7 WENZEL Lucas 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:03:05 1037 National
8 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:78 1017 Regional