Championnats Interrégionaux - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

NICE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:26:31 1197 National
2 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:49 1186 National

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:88 1223 National
2 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:20 1204 National
3 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1191 National
4 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:43 1189 Interregional
5 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:65 1176 National
6 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1163 Interregional
7 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:26:89 1161 Interregional
8 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:26:91 1160 Interregional
9 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:91 1160 National
10 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:03 1153 Interregional
11 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:27:18 1144 Interregional
12 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:27:22 1141 Interregional
13 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:32 1135 Interregional
14 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:33 1134 Interregional
15 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:27:34 1134 Regional
16 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:49 1125 Interregional
17 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:59 1119 Interregional
18 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:61 1118 Interregional
19 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1115 Interregional
20 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:27:70 1112 Regional
21 BARONI Christopher 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:72 1111 Regional
22 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:76 1109 Interregional
23 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:27:79 1107 Interregional
24 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:27:82 1105 Regional
25 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:84 1104 Interregional
26 VERRIER Arthur 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:86 1103 Regional
27 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:87 1102 Regional
28 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:27:98 1096 Regional
29 VIARD Jordan 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:02 1093 Regional
30 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:03 1093 Regional
31 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:05 1092 Regional
32 FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:28:09 1089 Regional
33 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:14 1086 Regional
34 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:28 1078 Regional
35 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1076 Regional
36 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:34 1074 Regional
37 VALERO Damien 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:28:37 1073 Regional
38 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:37 1073 Regional
39 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:40 1071 Interregional
40 MIALON Jordan 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:42 1070 Regional
41 VILLISEK Nicolas 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:45 1068 Regional
42 CALVO Lucas 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1064 Interregional
43 COLEON Quentin 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:57 1061 Regional
44 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:58 1060 Regional
45 PICAUD Matthieu 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1058 Regional
46 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053 Regional
47 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1049 Regional
48 SANCHEZ Matthias 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:78 1049 Regional
49 CALMON Mickael 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1042 Interregional
50 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1042 Regional
51 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1038 Regional
52 PERROT Maxime 1994 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:04 1034 Regional
53 VIRSOLVY Mathieu 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1033 Regional
54 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:08 1032 Regional
55 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:08 1032 Regional
56 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:09 1031 Regional
57 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:10 1030 Regional
58 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:17 1026 Regional
59 DALMAS Dylan 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:28 1020 Regional
60 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1018 Regional
61 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1016 Regional
62 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1009 Regional
63 FOUILLE Martin 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:49 1008 Regional
64 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:55 1005 Regional
65 KINDER Jeremy 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1004 Regional
66 FUCINA Raoul 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:57 1004 Regional
67 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:29:59 1002 Regional
68 LAVANCHY Morgan 1994 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:29:60 1002 Regional
69 MINGUEZ Dimitri 1996 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:61 1001 Regional
70 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:68 997 Regional
71 IACONO Eliott 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:69 997 Regional
72 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:70 996 Regional
73 WENZEL Lucas 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:72 995 Regional
74 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:78 992 Regional
75 RANDOIN Julien 1996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:91 984 Regional
76 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:92 984 Regional
77 SENERGUES Victor 1997 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:29:98 981 Regional
78 FETTAH Rayane 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:98 981 Regional
79 AMIEL Mathieu 1996 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:30:09 974 Regional
80 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:11 973 Departemental 50
81 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:20 968 Regional
82 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:37 959 Departemental 50
83 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:38 958 Regional
84 REQUENA Florian 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:40 957 Regional
85 CAVORET Clément 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:42 956 Regional
86 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:56 948 Regional
87 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:61 946 Regional
88 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:69 941 Regional
89 JACQUEMOUD Mathis 1997 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:71 940 Regional
90 BAUMANN Aubin 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:74 938 Regional
91 REY Mickael 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:79 936 Regional
92 HOARAU Tristan-Mathieu 1997 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:31:15 916 Departemental 50
93 MERDY Nils 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:32 907 Departemental 50
94 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:89 1223 National
2 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:30 1197 National
3 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:34 1195 National
4 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1183 Interregional
5 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:59 1179 National
6 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
7 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:26:83 1165 Interregional
8 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:05 1151 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:82 1165 National
2 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1163 National
3 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:26:89 1161 National
4 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:21 1142 Interregional
5 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:27:29 1137 Interregional
6 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:27:39 1131 Interregional
7 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:39 1131 Interregional
8 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:27:76 1109 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:41 1130 Interregional
2 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:27:53 1122 Regional
3 BARONI Christopher 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:63 1116 Regional
4 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:74 1110 Interregional
5 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:27:75 1109 Interregional
6 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:79 1107 Interregional
7 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:27:79 1107 Regional
8 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1065 Regional