Interrégionale
NICE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:19:30 | 1088 | Interregional |
2 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:20:38 | 1080 | Interregional |
3 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:25:09 | 1047 | Interregional |
4 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:25:92 | 1041 | Interregional |
5 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:25:99 | 1041 | Regional |
6 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:27:00 | 1034 | Regional |
7 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:27:04 | 1033 | Regional |
8 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:28:11 | 1026 | Interregional |
9 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:31:82 | 1000 | Interregional |
10 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 5:33:17 | 991 | Interregional |
11 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 5:35:07 | 978 | Regional |
12 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:36:88 | 966 | Regional |
13 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 5:37:08 | 965 | Regional |
14 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:40:38 | 943 | Regional |
15 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:43:36 | 923 | Regional |
16 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:45:00 | 912 | Regional |
17 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:38 | 897 | Regional |
18 | MIRMONT Jessica | 1997 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:48:13 | 892 | Regional |
19 | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:48:25 | 891 | Regional |
20 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:50:47 | 877 | Regional |
21 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:51:01 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
22 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:55:64 | 844 | Regional |
23 | CONSTANT Noemie | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 6:01:63 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
24 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 6:02:73 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
25 | CADOU Manon | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:14:91 | 1120 | Interregional |
2 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:21:37 | 1073 | Interregional |
3 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:23:17 | 1061 | National |
4 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:24:13 | 1054 | Interregional |
5 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:25:39 | 1045 | Regional |
6 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:25:47 | 1044 | Interregional |
7 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:26:00 | 1041 | Regional |
8 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:26:92 | 1034 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:25:39 | 1045 | Interregional |
2 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 5:31:07 | 1006 | Interregional |
3 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:32:31 | 997 | Interregional |
4 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:36:90 | 966 | Regional |
5 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:42:40 | 929 | Regional |
6 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 5:42:44 | 929 | Regional |
7 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 5:50:41 | 877 | Regional |
8 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRMONT Jessica | 1997 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:36:63 | 968 | Regional |
2 | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:70 | 927 | Regional |
3 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:50:87 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
4 | CONSTANT Noemie | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:53:04 | 860 | Regional |
5 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:53:81 | 856 | Regional |
6 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 6:01:42 | 808 | Departemental 50 |