Championnats Interrégionaux - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

NICE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:30:79 1105 National
2 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:31:83 1090 National
3 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:32:20 1085 Interregional
4 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:33:10 1072 National
5 DURANTE Tina 1995 CN CANNES FRA 2:33:26 1070 Interregional
6 SALOMON Manon 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:34:12 1058 National
7 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:34:71 1049 Interregional
8 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:35:56 1037 Interregional
9 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:35:80 1034 Regional
10 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:35:97 1032 Regional
11 ESQUIROL Manon 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:36:12 1030 Regional
12 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:36:25 1028 Interregional
13 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:36:51 1024 Regional
14 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:36:53 1024 Regional
15 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:36:65 1022 Interregional
16 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:36:90 1019 Interregional
17 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:37:07 1016 Regional
18 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:37:57 1009 Regional
19 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:37:81 1006 Interregional
20 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:37:83 1006 Interregional
21 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:38:27 1000 Interregional
22 TARRIEUS Charlene 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:38:27 1000 Interregional
23 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:39:09 989 Interregional
24 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:39:70 980 Regional
25 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:39:89 978 Regional
26 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:39:96 977 Regional
27 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:17 974 Regional
28 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:40:26 973 Regional
29 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 2:40:48 970 Regional
30 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 AC TRÈBES FRA 2:41:09 962 Regional
31 CHAARA Célia 1996 CN CANNES FRA 2:41:18 960 Regional
32 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:41:40 957 Regional
33 SCHOENENBERGER Chloe 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:41:55 955 Regional
34 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:41:57 955 Regional
35 DURAND Charlotte 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:42:11 948 Regional
36 BONINO Océane 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:42:39 944 Regional
37 DE NEGRI Emily 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:42:52 942 Regional
38 CAILLY Marie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:42:55 942 Regional
39 COMBARIEU Tess 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:42:70 940 Regional
40 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:42:71 940 Regional
41 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:43:38 931 Regional
42 CONGIU Katia 1994 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:43:67 927 Regional
43 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:43:68 927 Regional
44 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:43:71 927 Regional
45 BARALE Tiffany 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:43:77 926 Regional
46 PUYAL Malaurie 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:44:60 915 Regional
47 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:44:68 914 Regional
48 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:45:27 906 Regional
49 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:45:83 899 Regional
50 VALLET Lucie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:46:31 893 Departemental 50
51 LECUISINIER Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 2:46:32 892 Regional
52 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:52 890 Regional
53 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:46:97 884 Regional
54 GIFFARD Anais 1996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:47:57 876 Regional
55 PETZOLDT Anais 1996 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:47:76 874 Regional
56 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:47:85 873 Regional
57 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:47:89 872 Regional
58 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:48:71 862 Regional
59 MARC Justine 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:49:36 853 Regional
60 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:49:74 849 Regional
61 ANGER Manon 1997 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:49:86 847 Regional
62 DUBOST Salomee 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:50:44 840 Regional
63 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:50:64 837 Regional
64 CLOUET Eva 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:51:55 826 Departemental 50
65 FERRANDON Amélie 1997 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 2:52:05 820 Departemental 50
66 CADOU Manon 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
68 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
69 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:29:83 1119 National
2 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:31:18 1099 National
3 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:32:04 1087 National
4 DURANTE Tina 1995 CN CANNES FRA 2:32:62 1079 Interregional
5 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:32:74 1077 National
6 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:32:80 1076 National
7 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:33:51 1066 Interregional
8 SALOMON Manon 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:33:83 1062 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESQUIROL Manon 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:32:67 1078 Interregional
2 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:33:93 1060 Regional
3 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:34:70 1049 Interregional
4 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:35:10 1044 Interregional
5 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:35:96 1032 Interregional
6 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:36:00 1031 Interregional
7 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:36:76 1021 Regional
8 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:35:30 1041 Interregional
2 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:35:93 1032 Interregional
3 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:36:59 1023 Regional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:36:90 1019 Regional
5 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:39:30 986 Regional
6 TARRIEUS Charlene 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:39:55 982 Interregional
7 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:39:90 978 Regional
8 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:40:00 976 Regional