Interrégionale
NICE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:30:79 | 1105 | National |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:83 | 1090 | National |
3 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1085 | Interregional |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:33:10 | 1072 | National |
5 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:26 | 1070 | Interregional |
6 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:34:12 | 1058 | National |
7 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:34:71 | 1049 | Interregional |
8 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:56 | 1037 | Interregional |
9 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:35:80 | 1034 | Regional |
10 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 1032 | Regional |
11 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:12 | 1030 | Regional |
12 | BUTRAUD Anais | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:36:25 | 1028 | Interregional |
13 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:36:51 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:53 | 1024 | Regional |
15 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:65 | 1022 | Interregional |
16 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:90 | 1019 | Interregional |
17 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:37:07 | 1016 | Regional |
18 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:37:57 | 1009 | Regional |
19 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:37:81 | 1006 | Interregional |
20 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:37:83 | 1006 | Interregional |
21 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | Interregional |
22 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | Interregional |
23 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:39:09 | 989 | Interregional |
24 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:39:70 | 980 | Regional |
25 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:89 | 978 | Regional |
26 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:39:96 | 977 | Regional |
27 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:17 | 974 | Regional |
28 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:26 | 973 | Regional |
29 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:40:48 | 970 | Regional |
30 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:41:09 | 962 | Regional |
31 | CHAARA Célia | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:41:18 | 960 | Regional |
32 | BEAUDET Joana | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:41:40 | 957 | Regional |
33 | SCHOENENBERGER Chloe | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:55 | 955 | Regional |
34 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:57 | 955 | Regional |
35 | DURAND Charlotte | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:42:11 | 948 | Regional |
36 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:42:39 | 944 | Regional |
37 | DE NEGRI Emily | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:42:52 | 942 | Regional |
38 | CAILLY Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:42:55 | 942 | Regional |
39 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:42:70 | 940 | Regional |
40 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:71 | 940 | Regional |
41 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:38 | 931 | Regional |
42 | CONGIU Katia | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:67 | 927 | Regional |
43 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:43:68 | 927 | Regional |
44 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:71 | 927 | Regional |
45 | BARALE Tiffany | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:43:77 | 926 | Regional |
46 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:44:60 | 915 | Regional |
47 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:68 | 914 | Regional |
48 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:27 | 906 | Regional |
49 | PASTRELLO Camille | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:45:83 | 899 | Regional |
50 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:46:31 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
51 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:46:32 | 892 | Regional |
52 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:46:52 | 890 | Regional |
53 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:46:97 | 884 | Regional |
54 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:57 | 876 | Regional |
55 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:47:76 | 874 | Regional |
56 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:85 | 873 | Regional |
57 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:47:89 | 872 | Regional |
58 | NAJOTTE Tiphaine | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 862 | Regional |
59 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:49:36 | 853 | Regional |
60 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:49:74 | 849 | Regional |
61 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:49:86 | 847 | Regional |
62 | DUBOST Salomee | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:50:44 | 840 | Regional |
63 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:50:64 | 837 | Regional |
64 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:51:55 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
65 | FERRANDON Amélie | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:52:05 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
66 | MARCHETTI Cloé | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | SYMONDS Alice | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | CADOU Manon | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:83 | 1119 | National |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:18 | 1099 | National |
3 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:32:04 | 1087 | National |
4 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:32:62 | 1079 | Interregional |
5 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:74 | 1077 | National |
6 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:32:80 | 1076 | National |
7 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:51 | 1066 | Interregional |
8 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1062 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:32:67 | 1078 | Interregional |
2 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:33:93 | 1060 | Regional |
3 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:70 | 1049 | Interregional |
4 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:10 | 1044 | Interregional |
5 | BUTRAUD Anais | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:35:96 | 1032 | Interregional |
6 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:00 | 1031 | Interregional |
7 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:36:76 | 1021 | Regional |
8 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:35:30 | 1041 | Interregional |
2 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:35:93 | 1032 | Interregional |
3 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:36:59 | 1023 | Regional |
4 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:36:90 | 1019 | Regional |
5 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:39:30 | 986 | Regional |
6 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:39:55 | 982 | Interregional |
7 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:39:90 | 978 | Regional |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:40:00 | 976 | Regional |