Championnats Interrégionaux - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

NICE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUSTIN Shrone 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 4:34:09 1140 Interregional
2 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 4:35:14 1132 National
3 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:41:47 1084 Regional
4 FURIC Juliette 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:41:83 1081 Interregional
5 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:42:02 1080 Interregional
6 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:44:47 1061 Regional
7 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:44:58 1060 Interregional
8 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 4:44:91 1058 Regional
9 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 4:46:31 1047 Interregional
10 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:47:02 1042 Interregional
11 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 4:47:27 1040 Interregional
12 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:48:14 1034 Interregional
13 MARION Bénédicte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:48:31 1033 Regional
14 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 4:48:40 1032 Regional
15 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:49:69 1022 Interregional
16 PLAINDOUX Andréa 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 4:50:01 1020 Regional
17 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 4:50:51 1016 Regional
18 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:50:97 1013 Regional
19 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:51:27 1011 Regional
20 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 4:51:50 1009 Regional
21 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 4:51:83 1007 Regional
22 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 4:51:98 1006 Regional
23 ELEGANT Charlotte 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:52:61 1001 Regional
24 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:53:34 996 Regional
25 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 4:53:39 995 Regional
26 BIAGIOLI Luna 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:53:58 994 Regional
27 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:53:69 993 Regional
28 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:54:05 991 Regional
29 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 4:54:17 990 Regional
30 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:54:26 989 Regional
31 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:54:28 989 Regional
32 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:54:36 988 Regional
33 MALLET Morgane 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 4:55:09 983 Regional
34 GOURI Mathilde 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:56:17 975 Regional
35 MORABITO Angela 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:56:39 974 Regional
36 PUYRENIER Manon 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:56:42 974 Regional
37 MOSNA Morgane 1996 AC TRÈBES FRA 4:57:04 969 Regional
38 KUHN Anne-flore 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:57:79 964 Regional
39 BONACORSI Camille 1996 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 5:00:13 947 Regional
40 CORNABE Emilie 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:00:34 946 Regional
41 FAUDOT Sacha 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:00:77 943 Regional
42 MIRMONT Jessica 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:00:84 942 Regional
43 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:01:27 939 Regional
44 TRAVERSA Gabrielle 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:01:92 935 Regional
45 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 5:02:21 933 Regional
46 BONDET Pauline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:02:50 930 Regional
47 CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 5:02:50 930 Departemental 50
48 CONSTANT Noemie 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:03:01 927 Regional
49 MERLE Aurélie 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 5:03:15 926 Departemental 50
50 MICHAILOF Coline 1997 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 5:03:36 924 Regional
51 VOITURET Estelle 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 5:03:73 922 Regional
52 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:04:03 920 Regional
53 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA 5:06:82 900 Regional
54 SERVENT Jeanne 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:07:72 894 Regional
55 LAVISSE Maéva 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 5:09:63 881 Regional
56 COULANGES Alanna 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 5:11:44 869 Departemental 50
57 PAGES Amelie 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:19:28 817 Departemental 50
58 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 ROBERT Manon 1997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
61 MERISIER Laura 1994 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUSTIN Shrone 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 4:30:07 1172 Interregional
2 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:38:71 1105 Interregional
3 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 4:38:90 1103 National
4 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:42:62 1075 Interregional
5 FURIC Juliette 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:42:67 1075 Interregional
6 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:43:34 1070 Regional
7 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:46:48 1046 Interregional
8 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 4:47:78 1037 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:39:56 1098 National
2 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 4:45:69 1052 Interregional
3 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 4:46:47 1046 Regional
4 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:47:88 1036 Interregional
5 MARION Bénédicte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:49:44 1024 Regional
6 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 4:52:19 1004 Regional
7 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:56:45 973 Regional
8 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 4:57:73 964 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:46:92 1043 Interregional
2 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 4:48:24 1033 Regional
3 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 4:51:06 1012 Regional
4 ELEGANT Charlotte 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:51:24 1011 Regional
5 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 4:51:89 1006 Regional
6 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 4:52:48 1002 Regional
7 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:54:71 986 Regional
8 BIAGIOLI Luna 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:55:53 980 Regional