Championnats Interrégionaux - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

NICE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:59:13 1212 National
2 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:00:46 1170 Interregional
3 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:97 1153 National
4 SORO Giulia 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:00:98 1153 Interregional
5 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:05 1151 Interregional
6 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:10 1149 National
7 MARKOVIC Milica 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:38 1141 Interregional
8 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:44 1139 Interregional
9 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:01:78 1128 National
10 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:01:85 1126 Interregional
11 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:01:95 1123 National
12 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:02:02 1121 Interregional
13 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:17 1116 Interregional
14 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:17 1116 Interregional
15 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 1:02:21 1115 Interregional
16 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:34 1111 Interregional
17 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:02:38 1109 Regional
18 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:47 1107 Interregional
19 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:02:51 1105 Regional
20 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:67 1100 Regional
21 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:02:81 1096 Regional
22 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:94 1092 Regional
23 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:96 1091 Interregional
24 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:04 1089 Interregional
25 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:03:12 1087 Interregional
26 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:13 1086 Regional
27 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:22 1084 Regional
28 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:24 1083 Interregional
29 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:36 1079 Regional
30 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:43 1077 Regional
31 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:03:46 1076 Interregional
32 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:57 1073 Regional
33 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:82 1065 Interregional
34 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:03:83 1065 Interregional
35 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:83 1065 Interregional
36 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:03:83 1065 Interregional
37 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:87 1064 Interregional
38 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 1:03:87 1064 Interregional
39 MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:88 1063 Regional
40 HOARAU Auriane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:89 1063 Regional
41 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:97 1061 Regional
42 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:04:02 1059 Interregional
43 BENOIT Amandine 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
44 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:12 1056 Regional
45 GUY Charlotte 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:04:14 1056 Regional
46 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:15 1055 Regional
47 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:17 1055 Regional
48 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:18 1054 Regional
49 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:19 1054 Regional
50 BEZIAT Léa 1997 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:04:24 1053 Regional
51 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:04:25 1052 Regional
52 SERVENT Jeanne 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:25 1052 Regional
53 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:27 1052 Regional
54 MOULIN Laure 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:04:33 1050 Regional
55 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:04:37 1049 Regional
56 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:37 1049 Regional
57 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:04:37 1049 Regional
58 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:40 1048 Regional
59 LE DALL Ambre 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:04:45 1046 Regional
60 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:47 1046 Regional
61 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:50 1045 Regional
62 LASTENNET Sarah 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:61 1041 Regional
63 FAUTRA Leana 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:63 1041 Regional
64 BONACORSI Camille 1996 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 1:04:64 1040 Regional
65 OSSEDAT Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 1:04:67 1040 Regional
66 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:68 1039 Regional
67 AMER Nahid 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:70 1039 Regional
68 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:04:76 1037 Regional
69 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:76 1037 Regional
70 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:78 1036 Regional
71 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:04:82 1035 Regional
72 VOITURET Estelle 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:04:85 1034 Regional
73 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:86 1034 Regional
74 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:87 1034 Regional
75 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:90 1033 Regional
76 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:93 1032 Regional
77 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:04:95 1031 Regional
78 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:99 1030 Regional
79 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:05:05 1028 Regional
80 LECUISINIER Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 1:05:09 1027 Regional
81 KLEIN Alycia 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:05:14 1026 Regional
82 JANIN Océane 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:05:15 1025 Regional
83 FASSIAU Méline 1996 CSA AMBERT FRA 1:05:18 1024 Regional
84 CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Regional
85 ESCALIER Amandine 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:22 1023 Regional
86 BIAGIOLI Luna 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:24 1023 Regional
87 MALLET Morgane 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:05:28 1021 Regional
88 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:05:34 1020 Regional
89 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:05:43 1017 Regional
90 VILALLONGA Laura 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:44 1017 Regional
91 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:45 1016 Regional
92 GRANET Mathilde 1997 CN RIOM FRA 1:05:46 1016 Regional
93 TABOULOT Léa 1996 UN ARLES FRA 1:05:58 1012 Regional
94 SOURDON Carine 1996 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:05:63 1011 Regional
95 BAALI Olivia 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:05:64 1011 Regional
96 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:65 1010 Regional
97 BARATGIN Laure 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:70 1009 Regional
98 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:71 1009 Regional
99 FERRANDON Amélie 1997 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 1:05:74 1008 Regional
100 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:05:81 1006 Regional
101 BONINO Océane 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:84 1005 Regional
102 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:05:86 1004 Regional
103 TIRODE Rose 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:05:88 1004 Regional
104 ROEDER Oriane 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:89 1003 Regional
105 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:91 1003 Regional
106 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:06:10 997 Regional
107 GRAND Marine 1996 CSA AMBERT FRA 1:06:14 996 Regional
108 MORABITO Angela 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:15 996 Regional
109 MALLIER Tamara 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:06:19 995 Departemental 50
110 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:06:20 994 Regional
111 DALY Margaret 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:06:22 994 Regional
112 FANOUILLERE Léa 1995 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
113 REGAT Camille 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:35 990 Regional
114 MOLL Marylou 1997 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:37 989 Regional
115 HILLIOU Manon 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:40 988 Regional
116 MARTIN Héloïse 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:06:41 988 Regional
117 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:06:47 986 Regional
118 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:56 984 Regional
119 DE NEGRI Emily 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:69 980 Regional
120 TRAVERSA Gabrielle 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:06:89 974 Regional
121 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:06 969 Regional
122 PUYRENIER Manon 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:16 966 Departemental 50
123 GIFFARD Anais 1996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:07:22 965 Regional
124 DURAND Charlotte 1997 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:22 965 Regional
125 FLORENT Elisa 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:07:25 964 Regional
126 BORONAD-BLACHOT Oriane 1997 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:28 963 Regional
127 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:07:46 958 Departemental 50
128 COMBARIEU Tess 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:07:52 956 Regional
129 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:56 955 Departemental 50
130 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:63 953 Regional
131 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:07:64 952 Regional
132 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:07:66 952 Regional
133 MAAROUF Meriem 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:77 949 Regional
134 GRAS Morgane 1997 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:79 948 Regional
135 COULANGES Alanna 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:07:94 944 Regional
136 ANDRE Laure 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 1:07:97 943 Regional
137 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:09 940 Regional
138 ROGNON Oceane 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:08:15 938 Regional
139 ALARIO Virginie 1996 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:19 937 Regional
140 MORIER Emilie 1997 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:08:32 933 Regional
141 SALLES Eloise 1997 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 1:08:49 928 Regional
142 CORNABE Emilie 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:08:51 928 Regional
143 SCORDIA Typhaine 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:08:69 923 Departemental 50
144 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:73 921 Departemental 50
145 BONDET Pauline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:08:76 921 Departemental 50
146 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:09:13 910 Departemental 50
147 TOURREAU Lucie 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:09:44 901 Departemental 50
148 BRAVO Carla 1997 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:09:53 899 Departemental 50
149 PAGES Amelie 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:82 891 Departemental 50
150 CLOUET Eva 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:29 878 Departemental 50
151 LABAT Maelle 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:10:31 877 Departemental 50
152 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:90 834 Departemental 50
153 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
154 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
155 CARQUET Elsa 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
156 MERISIER Laura 1994 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
157 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
158 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:59:39 1204 National
2 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:51 1168 National
3 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:00:64 1164 Interregional
4 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:01 1152 National
5 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:36 1141 Interregional
6 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:81 1127 Interregional
7 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:12 1117 Interregional
8 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:02:43 1108 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:41 1140 National
2 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:47 1138 Interregional
3 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:91 1124 National
4 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:98 1122 National
5 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 1:02:13 1117 Interregional
6 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:02:20 1115 Interregional
7 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:02:69 1100 Regional
8 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:02:00 1121 Regional
2 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:02:15 1117 Interregional
3 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:19 1115 Interregional
4 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:60 1103 Regional
5 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:74 1098 Interregional
6 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:97 1091 Regional
7 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:24 1083 Regional
8 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional