26e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-DE-BEAUJOLAIS

Le Samedi 23 Avril 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:11 1115
2 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:55:84 1091
3 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:58:20 1013
4 CURTET Fabien 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:04 986
5 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:60 969
6 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:88 960
7 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:90 959
8 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:01 956
9 STEFANI Leo 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:03 955
10 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:17 951
11 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:25 948
12 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:25 948
13 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:43 943
14 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:55 939
15 VAUTIER Frédéric 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:79 931
16 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:29 916
17 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:55 908
18 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:01:65 905
19 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:68 904
20 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:45 881
21 GIBERT Romain 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:45 881
22 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:55 878
23 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:66 874
24 BERGER Etienne 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:16 859
25 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:54 848
26 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:72 843
27 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:20 829
28 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:51 791
29 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:77 784
30 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:09 775
31 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:23 771
32 RUBIO Florian 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:06:33 768
33 FAURE Alexis 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:61 760
34 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:72 757
35 LAURENCON Remi 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:07:29 741
36 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:55 734
37 BUI Jerome 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:93 724
38 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:77 701
39 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:09 692
40 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:52 655
41 BURTIN Hippolyte 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:11:64 626
42 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:03 616
43 BROGGIO Léo-Paul 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:43 606
44 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:95 593
45 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:50 580
46 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:85 571
47 CHOUKI Bilal 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:76 549
48 CHERMETTE Mathis 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:15:01 543
49 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:15 494
50 JAFFRE Nicolas 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:22 492
51 DUCLUZEAU Virgil 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:03 474
52 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:18:30 468
53 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:17 450
54 CROUZET Fabien 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:25 448
55 GARCIA Alexandre 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:19:41 444
56 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:19:50 443
57 ARSAC Yann 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:50 421
58 SIMOND Antoine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:59 420
59 CHABERT Leo 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:63 419
60 SERTELON Anthony 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:84 414
61 BENATIR Gressy 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:22:02 390
62 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:22:17 387
63 TIKOUDANE Zacharie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:34 364
64 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:23:87 354
65 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:72 338
66 HUMAR Brice 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:75 338
67 BROUTY Ludovic 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:00 333
68 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:20 329
69 BOTTIN Leo 1994 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:25:32 327
70 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:28:31 275
71 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:36 241
72 LOUP Arthur 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:30:89 233
73 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:12 229
74 COMBA Kevin 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:32:20 213
75 SEILER Jonas 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:32:65 207
76 DEBENEY Florian 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:77 205
77 KACPZAK Vincent 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:08 200
78 SEGURO Arthur 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:88 189
79 RIVIERE Valentin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:37:01 148
80 DURAND BOUZON Killian 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:37:15 146
81 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:79 127
82 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:41:40 99
83 DOUVRE Evan 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:41:82 95
84 WILSON Guillaume 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:27 90
85 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:42:36 89
86 FEDRY Hippolyte 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:43:26 81
87 POLLOSSE Anthony 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:43:52 79
88 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:05 57
89 DUTOIS Adrien 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:48:02 43
90 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:48:30 41
91 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
92 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
93 GAY James 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
94 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
95 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 BELLIER Maximilien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
97 DE WITTE Benjamin 1985 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 ZEIDMAN Lucien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.