26e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-DE-BEAUJOLAIS

Le Samedi 23 Avril 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:38 1048 Departemental 25
2 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:02 1029 Departemental 25
3 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:96 1001 Departemental 25
4 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:05 999 Departemental 25
5 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:25 993 Departemental 25
6 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:38 989 Departemental 25
7 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:06:52 985
8 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:76 978
9 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:24 964
10 VALENCIK Emilie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:78 892
11 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:90 889
12 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:17 881
13 PELLETIER Marion 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:64 868
14 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:80 864
15 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:11:00 858
16 CAILLEAU Alexe 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:04 857
17 VERICEL Lesly 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:21 853
18 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:25 825
19 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:33 823
20 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:12:54 817
21 BROZEK Jessica 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:73 812
22 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:73 812
23 DURAND Lea 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:16 801
24 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:70 786
25 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:44 767
26 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:54 765
27 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:25 747
28 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:15:29 746
29 LUONG VAN Claudia 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:15:59 738
30 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:74 734
31 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:38 718
32 PARISI Marina 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:73 709
33 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:85 706
34 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:80 683
35 VINCENT Mélanie 1993 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:19:35 646
36 STEURER Larissa 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:19:41 645
37 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:09 629
38 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:68 615
39 CARRIAS Mélanie 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:06 606
40 VINCENT Angeline 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:21:41 598
41 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:21:55 595
42 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:62 593
43 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:09 583
44 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:69 569
45 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:02 562
46 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:85 544
47 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:42 532
48 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:47 531
49 JACQUET Lisa 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:26:01 498
50 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:27:59 466
51 SAAF Myriam 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:45 449
52 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:58 408
53 DUMAS Valentine 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:30:70 406
54 GOERIGK Giulia 2002 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:31:25 395
55 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:31:30 394
56 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:45 392
57 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:31:48 391
58 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:31:91 383
59 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:42 374
60 COUTURIER Amélie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:65 370
61 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:15 361
62 PINON Roxane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:07 345
63 GARCIA TUREGANO Lea-Morgane 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:34:44 339
64 ANDRE Lea 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:35:09 328
65 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:00 296
66 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:38:81 268
67 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:40:27 246
68 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:66 213
69 MAZET Justine 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:34 166
70 NOVAT Lea 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:49:43 131
71 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:50:66 118
72 AUFFRET Déborah 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:52:20 103
73 FAURE Alexandra 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:52:94 96
74 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:55 91
75 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:54:22 85
76 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:00:23 41
77 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:07:55 9
78 LE NAOUR Alice 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
79 LEJEUNE Marion 1994 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
82 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
83 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
84 GINTRAND Justine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
85 FLACHE Elodie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.