26e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-DE-BEAUJOLAIS

Le Samedi 23 Avril 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:94 1076 Departemental 25
2 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:88 970 Departemental 25
3 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:21 952
4 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:83 919 Departemental 25
5 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:02 909
6 WERTS Noemie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:24 898 Departemental 25
7 VALENCIK Emilie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:49 885
8 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:77 871
9 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:86 866
10 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:22 848
11 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:79 820
12 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:03 808
13 GANDREY Lise 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:63 779
14 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:20 752
15 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:27 702
16 ALARCON Marine 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:33 699
17 PARISI Marina 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:27 657
18 YAHIAOUI Myriam 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:28 656
19 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:41 651
20 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:95 627
21 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:90 587
22 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:97 584
23 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:29 571
24 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:41 566
25 ALLEGATIERE Laura 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:97 543
26 LUONG VAN Jenny 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:46:48 484
27 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:44 448
28 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:88 432
29 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:30 418
30 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:00 393
31 NELAJ Violetta 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:36 381
32 BUTIN Soline 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:78 367
33 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:50:86 332
34 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:51:09 325
35 DUCROUX Camille 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:52:42 285
36 BENALI Lina 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:53:57 253
37 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:91 243
38 ALVAREZ Laurine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:54:18 236
39 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:52 227
40 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:54:54 227
41 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:54:64 224
42 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:54:93 217
43 BARATIN Leonie 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:09 188
44 SEBIHI Imane 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:26 184
45 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:21 163
46 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:35 160
47 LEBAST Cylia 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:50 156
48 NOVAT Lea 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:57:91 148
49 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:30 140
50 MAZZOLINI ISNARD Manon 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:58:73 131
51 RAMIREZ Lucie 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:59:82 110
52 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:04 106
53 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:20 87
54 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:58 41
55 AMARA Nourelhouda 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:75 29
56 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:69 21
57 CHAPON Celia 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:50 5
58 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:96 1
59 MICHON Angeline 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:47 1
60 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:92 1
61 GINTRAND Justine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
62 COMTE Marie 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 FLACHE Elodie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
64 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 VIALLON Anaïs 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.