Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Le Samedi 09 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1225 | |
2 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:43 | 1158 | |
3 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
4 | SCHAAL Dieter | 1941 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:42:87 | 1051 | |
5 | ROCHAIX Cyril | 1976 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:33:44 | 975 | |
6 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:73 | 970 | |
7 | METELLUS Christian | 1953 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:85 | 951 | |
8 | PIC Hervé | 1964 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 802 | |
9 | FEREYRE Mathieu | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:35:16 | 801 | |
10 | CZACHOR Fabien | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:13 | 735 | |
11 | PAPILLON Christophe | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:79 | 704 | |
12 | ABDEDDAIM Cyril | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:10 | 703 | |
13 | RIBAUT PASQUALINI Jean-pierre | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:22 | 684 | |
14 | MORAT Michel | 1958 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:91 | 653 | |
15 | DESMARIS Florestan | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:17 | 555 | |
16 | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:51:10 | 538 | |
17 | SCHALL Bernard | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:43 | 529 | |
18 | MARTIN Patrice | 1974 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:92 | 525 | |
19 | VARILLON Richard | 1971 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:44:20 | 521 | |
20 | MARLY Yves | 1945 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:61 | 512 | |
21 | MILLARD Christophe | 1959 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:93 | 500 | |
22 | PLAGNAT Alex | 1945 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:55:03 | 499 | |
23 | PIRIOU Pascal | 1962 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:47:96 | 437 | |
24 | PAVAILLER Thierry | 1962 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:49:29 | 393 | |
25 | CUMIN Nicolas | 1981 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:79 | 377 | |
26 | GARCIA Jean-Michel | 1958 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:63 | 376 | |
27 | FRAISSE Lionel | 1970 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:44 | 337 | |
28 | BORREL Jacques | 1958 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:53:02 | 335 | |
29 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:53 | 319 | |
30 | LORA Julien | 1980 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:46 | 135 | |
31 | BAUDOIN Fabrice | 1974 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |