Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 1

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:97 1174
2 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:06 1169
3 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:28 1157
4 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:43 1149
5 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:89 1123
6 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:09 1112
7 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:17 1108
8 CENTENO Félix 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:31 1100
9 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:32 1100
10 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:38 1097
11 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:42 1094
12 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:57 1086
13 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:69 1080
14 LEIGGENER Christian 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:32:86 1071
15 COMBES Mickaël 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:90 1069
16 PETEL Mathieu 1985 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:33:00 1063
17 SANDINI Damien 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:33:05 1061
18 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:33:09 1059
19 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:33:11 1058
20 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:33:11 1058
21 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:19 1053
22 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:32 1046
23 PEPIN Jérémy 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:33:37 1044
24 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:38 1043
25 VIALLIS Patrick 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:49 1038
26 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:59 1032
27 VERNE François 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:78 1022
28 FAIVRE Jean-Philippe 1987 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:33:89 1017
29 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:96 1013
30 NIVAGGIONI Cédric 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:34:03 1009
31 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:07 1007
32 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:34:32 994
33 MERAT David 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:41 990
34 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:34:55 983
35 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:68 976
36 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:35:15 952
37 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:26 947
38 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:35:51 934
39 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:35:96 912
40 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:55 883
41 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:16 761
42 LOTH William 1981 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
43 LE QUENTREC Marc 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:14 1165
2 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:15 1164
3 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:33 1154
4 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:34 1154
5 SANDINI Damien 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:31:80 1128
6 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:05 1115
7 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:05 1115
8 CENTENO Félix 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:16 1109
9 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:21 1106
10 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:61 1084
11 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:83 1072
12 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:32:87 1070
13 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:88 1070
14 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:13 1057
15 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:33:36 1044
16 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:33:39 1043
17 PEPIN Jérémy 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:33:41 1042
18 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:83 1020
19 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:93 1015
20 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:99 1011
21 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:34:19 1001
22 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:42 989

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:25 998
2 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:34:27 997
3 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA - Disq.