Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 1

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:00 1129 Interregional
2 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:02 1128 Interregional
3 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:25:16 1118 Interregional
4 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:25:18 1117 Interregional
5 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:18 1117
6 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:19 1116 National
7 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:23 1113 Interregional
8 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:25:25 1112 National
9 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:28 1110 Interregional
10 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:32 1107 Interregional
11 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:25:41 1101 Interregional
12 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1096 Interregional
13 MERAT David 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:51 1094
14 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:52 1093
15 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:25:60 1087 Interregional
16 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:25:61 1087 Interregional
17 BRESSON Thierry 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:25:62 1086 Interregional
18 SOLDINI Cédric 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:25:75 1077
19 DESGRAZ Benoît 1983 SUISSE SUI 0:25:78 1075
20 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:78 1075 Interregional
21 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:81 1073
22 OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier 1987 US TOUL FRA 0:25:81 1073
23 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:25:81 1073 National
24 GURTNER Matthias 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:25:85 1070
25 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:25:87 1069
26 PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:89 1067
27 HERSON Yohan 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:25:89 1067
28 PFEFFERLE Baptiste 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:25:89 1067 Interregional
29 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:92 1065 Interregional
30 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:25:96 1063
31 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:96 1063
32 LOTH William 1981 SUISSE SUI 0:26:01 1059
33 BONNAFOUX Benjamin 1986 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:04 1057
34 GUILMENT Pierre 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:06 1056
35 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:13 1051 Interregional
36 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:15 1050
37 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:15 1050
38 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:16 1049 Interregional
39 CAVOIS Etienne 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:21 1046
40 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:21 1046
41 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:26:21 1046
42 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:26 1042 Interregional
43 BOURGES Romain 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:29 1040
44 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:34 1037
45 FOURCOT Florent 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:37 1035
46 FREIBURGHAUS Steve 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:26:47 1028
47 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:26:48 1027
48 MOLLO Jérémy 1984 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:26:48 1027
49 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1023
50 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:65 1016 Interregional
51 ABBAL Patrick 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:70 1013 Interregional
52 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:71 1012 Interregional
53 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:78 1007 Interregional
54 ROY Kévin 1987 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:26:80 1006
55 LEIGGENER Christian 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:26:81 1005
56 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:26:83 1004 National
57 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:85 1003
58 BILLON Jonathan 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:86 1002
59 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:92 998 Interregional
60 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:97 995 Interregional
61 CUSSAC Geoffrey 1990 CSA AMBERT FRA 0:26:97 995 Interregional
62 PIROLLEY Nicolas 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:27:09 987
63 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
64 KEITEL Pascal 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:10 986
65 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:13 984
66 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:14 983 Interregional
67 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:27:18 981
68 PETEL Mathieu 1985 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:30 973
69 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:48 961
70 MUR Pierre-Etienne 1985 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:51 959
71 SERRA Uri 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:27:63 951
72 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:96 930 Interregional
73 LANDENBERGUE Yann 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:28:53 894
74 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:75 880 Interregional
75 LE QUENTREC Marc 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:76 818

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:24:74 1148 Interregional
2 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:75 1147 Interregional
3 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:24:99 1130 Interregional
4 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:00 1129 Interregional
5 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:25:03 1127 National
6 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:14 1120 Interregional
7 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:16 1118 National
8 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:35 1105
9 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:38 1103 Interregional
10 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:44 1099 Interregional
11 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1096 National
12 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1076 National
13 PFEFFERLE Baptiste 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:25:92 1065 Interregional
14 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:26:07 1055 Interregional
15 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:14 1050 Interregional
16 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:20 1046 Interregional
17 CUSSAC Geoffrey 1990 CSA AMBERT FRA 0:26:30 1039 National
18 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:45 1029 National
19 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:55 1023
20 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:58 1021 Interregional
21 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:26:84 1003 National
22 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:91 999 Interregional
23 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:09 987 Interregional
24 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:33 971 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:22 1045 Interregional
2 BILLON Jonathan 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:53 1024
3 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:60 1019 Interregional
4 ABBAL Patrick 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:86 1002
5 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:25 976
6 LANDENBERGUE Yann 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:28:87 873
7 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:90 871
8 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:02 864