Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 1

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:29:22 1221 National
2 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:85 1126 National
3 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:00 1117 National
4 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:31:16 1108 National
5 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:31:21 1105 National
6 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:40 1094 National
7 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:64 1081 National
8 LORANDI Elodie 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:76 1074 National
9 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:96 1063 National
10 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 1062 National
11 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:97 1062 National
12 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:01 1060 National
13 DAVID Hélène 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:35 1041 National
14 FAVRE Pauline 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:32:37 1040 National
15 MARTIN Amélie 1988 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:38 1039 National
16 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:44 1036 National
17 GODEFROY Aurélie 1988 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:32:46 1035 National
18 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:56 1029 National
19 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:69 1022 National
20 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:74 1019 National
21 SERVE Charlotte 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:81 1016 National
22 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
23 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:06 1002 National
24 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:24 992 National
25 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:24 992 National
26 TAVERNIER Aline 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:25 992 National
27 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:33:47 980 National
28 BELDI Albane 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:33:63 971 National
29 LAURINO Debora 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:33:63 971 National
30 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:90 957 National
31 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:15 944 National
32 GARON Charlotte 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:47 876 National
33 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:29:03 1233 National
2 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:63 1138 National
3 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:66 1136 National
4 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:71 1134 National
5 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:30:76 1131 National
6 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:13 1109 National
7 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:34 1098 National
8 LORANDI Elodie 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:47 1090 National
9 DAVID Hélène 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:82 1070 National
10 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:89 1067 National
11 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:01 1060 National
12 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:06 1057 National
13 FAVRE Pauline 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:32:09 1055 National
14 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:13 1053 National
15 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:27 1045 National
16 GODEFROY Aurélie 1988 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:32:41 1038 National
17 MARTIN Amélie 1988 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:48 1034 National
18 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:48 1034 National
19 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:54 1030 National
20 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:58 1028 National
21 TAVERNIER Aline 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:60 1027 National
22 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:14 998 National
23 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:46 980 National
24 GARON Charlotte 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:60 920 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:31:88 1067 National
2 SERVE Charlotte 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:39 1039 National
3 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:56 1029 National
4 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:66 1024 National
5 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:08 1001 National
6 BELDI Albane 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:33:45 981 National
7 LAURINO Debora 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:33:65 970 National
8 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:14 944 National