Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:80 | 1127 | |
2 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 1:17:95 | 1124 | |
3 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:09 | 1096 | |
4 | BORNI Marie | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:32 | 1068 | |
5 | DUFORESTEL Julie | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1056 | |
6 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:89 | 1054 | |
7 | CARLE Elodie | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:57 | 1039 | |
8 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:71 | 1035 | |
9 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:21:71 | 1035 | |
10 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:21:86 | 1032 | |
11 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:22:03 | 1028 | |
12 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | |
13 | TAHAR Mounira | 1986 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:22:14 | 1026 | |
14 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:22:19 | 1024 | |
15 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:22:47 | 1018 | |
16 | DUVAL Sophie | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
17 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:55 | 1016 | |
18 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:69 | 1013 | |
19 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:05 | 1005 | |
20 | WANKE Marion | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:15 | 1003 | |
21 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:16 | 1002 | |
22 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:43 | 996 | |
23 | DAVID Pauline | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 995 | |
24 | MACIOSZEK Laura | 1990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:23:80 | 988 | |
25 | COTHENET Marlène | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:23:88 | 986 | |
26 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:94 | 985 | |
27 | BIANCIOTTO Marine | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:22 | 979 | |
28 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 978 | |
29 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:28 | 977 | |
30 | IANNONE Rosangela | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:24:37 | 975 | |
31 | BELDI Albane | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:24:38 | 975 | |
32 | LEBEL Laure | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:51 | 972 | |
33 | MOALIC Estelle | 1990 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:74 | 967 | |
34 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:25:04 | 961 | |
35 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:47 | 951 | |
36 | LAFOLEY Emilie | 1990 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | 1:25:53 | 950 | |
37 | BOULIER Marine | 1990 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:26:22 | 935 | |
38 | GEOFFRAY Naïs | 1986 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:26:65 | 925 | |
39 | SAUCOURT Juliane | 1987 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:31:64 | 820 | |
40 | LAUNE Virginie | 1987 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GOMEZ Julie | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 1:16:05 | 1169 | |
2 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:26 | 1164 | |
3 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:90 | 1077 | |
4 | CARLE Elodie | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1069 | |
5 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:53 | 1063 | |
6 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:60 | 1061 | |
7 | BORNI Marie | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:63 | 1060 | |
8 | DUFORESTEL Julie | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:64 | 1060 | |
9 | DAVID Pauline | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:63 | 1037 | |
10 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:21:75 | 1035 | |
11 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:78 | 1034 | |
12 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:21:99 | 1029 | |
13 | WANKE Marion | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:16 | 1025 | |
14 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:22 | 1024 | |
15 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:22:37 | 1020 | |
16 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:59 | 1015 | |
17 | DUVAL Sophie | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:93 | 1008 | |
18 | BIANCIOTTO Marine | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:06 | 1005 | |
19 | COTHENET Marlène | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:23:39 | 997 | |
20 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:47 | 996 | |
21 | MACIOSZEK Laura | 1990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:23:88 | 986 | |
22 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:15 | 980 | |
23 | MOALIC Estelle | 1990 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:07 | 960 | |
24 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:08 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:21:92 | 1031 | |
2 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 1012 | |
3 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:00 | 1006 | |
4 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:02 | 1006 | |
5 | TAHAR Mounira | 1986 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:23:03 | 1005 | |
6 | LEBEL Laure | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:93 | 985 | |
7 | BOULIER Marine | 1990 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:24:58 | 971 | |
8 | SAUCOURT Juliane | 1987 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:30:09 | 852 | |
9 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | LAFOLEY Emilie | 1990 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |