Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

STRASBOURG

Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:48:62 1346
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:94 1261
3 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:51:18 1252
4 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:44 1243
5 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:51:96 1225
6 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:52:03 1222
7 LANDRY Romain 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:19 1216
8 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:52:21 1216
9 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:52:24 1215
10 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:28 1213
11 BOULAY Richard 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:52:61 1202
12 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:52:70 1198
13 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:52:70 1198
14 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:53:01 1188
15 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:53:24 1180
16 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:53:35 1176
17 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:54:12 1149
18 AROT Julien 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:54:60 1133

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:48:89 1336 National
2 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:49:05 1330 National
3 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:06 1329 National
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:18 1325 National
5 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:49:27 1322 National
6 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:34 1319 National
7 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:53 1312 National
8 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:67 1307 National
9 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:73 1305 National
10 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:49:76 1304 National
11 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:50:16 1289 National
12 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:34 1283 National
13 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:50:39 1281 National
14 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:42 1280 National
15 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:50:64 1272 National
16 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:86 1264 National
17 BODET Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:51:16 1253 National
18 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:22 1251 National
19 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:27 1249 National
20 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:29 1248 National
21 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:33 1247 National
22 LANDRY Romain 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:36 1246 National
23 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:51:46 1242 National
24 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:72 1233 National
25 GURDAL Kemal Arda 1990 TURQUIE TUR 0:51:77 1231 National
26 SIOKOS Konstantinos 1987 GRÈCE GRE 0:51:78 1231 National
27 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:78 1231 National
28 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:51:84 1229 National
29 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:51:92 1226 National
30 RAST Daniel 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:52:02 1222 National
31 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:52:08 1220 National
32 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:52:16 1217 National
33 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:52:28 1213 National
34 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:33 1211 National
35 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:34 1211 National
36 LEBÓN Yéraï 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:39 1209 National
37 MUNIER Kévin 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:52:40 1209 National
38 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:41 1209 National
39 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:52:44 1208 National
40 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:47 1206 National
41 REGENT Vince 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:50 1205 National
42 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:52:54 1204 Interregional
43 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:62 1201 Interregional
44 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:52:68 1199 Interregional
45 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:52:78 1196 National
46 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:52:84 1193 Interregional
47 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:52:84 1193 Interregional
48 BENHADJ Brice 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:90 1191 Interregional
49 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:91 1191 Interregional
50 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:53:00 1188 Interregional
51 COSKUN Bertug 1993 TURQUIE TUR 0:53:01 1188 National
52 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:25 1179 National
53 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:56 1168 Interregional
54 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:53:61 1167 Interregional
55 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:70 1164 Interregional
56 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:53:72 1163 Interregional
57 DAVIN Cédric 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:54:15 1148 Regional
58 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:62 1132 Interregional
59 OZAN Kemer 1993 TURQUIE TUR 0:55:21 1112 Interregional
60 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:56:34 1074 Regional
61 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
63 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 M'RABET Talal 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:34 1356 National
2 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:57 1348 National
3 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:48:59 1347 National
4 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:48:71 1342 National
5 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:48:82 1338 National
6 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:49 1314 National
7 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:59 1310 National
8 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:72 1305 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:70 1306 National
2 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:09 1292 National
3 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:14 1290 National
4 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:50:34 1283 National
5 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:50:67 1271 National
6 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:50:97 1260 National
7 BODET Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:51:32 1247 National
8 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:85 1228 National