Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

STRASBOURG

Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:09 1344 National
2 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:36 1323 National
3 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:39 1321 National
4 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:49 1313 National
5 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:75 1294 National
6 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:22:77 1292 National
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:78 1291 National
8 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:84 1287 National
9 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:06 1270 National
10 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:34 1250 National
11 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:45 1241 National
12 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:47 1240 National
13 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:23:49 1238 National
14 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:52 1236 National
15 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:23:52 1236 National
16 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:58 1232 National
17 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:62 1229 National
18 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:65 1227 National
19 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:23:67 1225 National
20 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:23:71 1222 National
21 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:77 1218 Interregional
22 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:78 1217 National
23 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:23:83 1213 Interregional
24 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:23:87 1211 Interregional
25 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:23:91 1208 National
26 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:23:92 1207 National
27 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:93 1206 National
28 LEBÓN Yéraï 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:95 1205 National
29 RAST Daniel 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:23:97 1203 Interregional
30 BODET Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:23:99 1202 Interregional
31 VALL Jonathan 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:03 1199 Interregional
32 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:24:08 1195 Interregional
33 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:24:09 1194 National
34 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:24:09 1194 Interregional
35 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:12 1192 National
36 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:24:14 1191 Interregional
37 SIOKOS Konstantinos 1987 GRÈCE GRE 0:24:15 1190 Interregional
38 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:16 1189 Interregional
39 TURBAN François 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:24:19 1187 Interregional
40 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:24:20 1187 Interregional
41 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:24:24 1184 Interregional
42 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:24:25 1183 Interregional
43 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:24:29 1180 Interregional
44 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:24:39 1173 Regional
45 COSKUN Bertug 1993 TURQUIE TUR 0:24:42 1171 National
46 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1166 Regional
47 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1159 Regional
48 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:61 1157 Regional
49 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:24:69 1151 Regional
50 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:24:69 1151 Regional
51 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:73 1148 Regional
52 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:76 1146 Regional
53 OZAN Kemer 1993 TURQUIE TUR 0:24:89 1137 Interregional
54 DELECLUSE Thibault 1989 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:24:89 1137 Regional
55 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:24:92 1135 Regional
56 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:24:99 1130 Interregional
57 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:09 1123 Regional
58 DASSIE Vincent 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:25:39 1102 Regional
59 BUSSIERE Maxime 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
60 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
61 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
62 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
63 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:21:82 1365 National
2 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:21:98 1353 National
3 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:09 1344 National
4 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:57 1307 National
5 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:62 1304 National
6 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:71 1297 National
7 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:22:77 1292 National
8 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:46 1241 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:01 1274 National
2 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:23:38 1247 National
3 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:43 1243 National
4 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:48 1239 National
5 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:49 1238 National
6 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:49 1238 National
7 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:23:53 1235 National
8 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:65 1227 National