Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

STRASBOURG

Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:88 1429 National
2 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:44 1393 National
3 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:28 1340 National
4 VANDENBERG Kim 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:27:56 1323 National
5 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:56 1323 National
6 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:27:61 1319 National
7 MONGEL Aurore 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:64 1318 National
8 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1295 National
9 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1294 National
10 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:10 1289 National
11 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:10 1289 National
12 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1274 National
13 SOULE Lise 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:38 1272 National
14 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:55 1262 National
15 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:28:59 1259 National
16 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1256 National
17 AKARSU Melisa 1993 TURQUIE TUR 0:28:70 1252 National
18 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:70 1252 National
19 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:28:71 1252 National
20 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:79 1247 National
21 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:28:81 1246 National
22 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:82 1245 National
23 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:94 1238 National
24 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:06 1231 National
25 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:29:19 1223 National
26 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1223 National
27 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:22 1221 National
28 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:29:22 1221 National
29 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1221 Interregional
30 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:29:24 1220 Interregional
31 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:25 1219 Interregional
32 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CN PANON FRA 0:29:26 1219 Interregional
33 DROGUET Myriam 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:37 1212 Interregional
34 KACMAZ Esra kubra 1996 TURQUIE TUR 0:29:47 1206 National
35 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:29:48 1206 Interregional
36 VAISSE Sarah 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:29:62 1197 National
37 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1197 Interregional
38 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:75 1190 Interregional
39 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 0:29:80 1187 Interregional
40 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:89 1181 National
41 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:29:98 1176 Interregional
42 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:24 1161 Interregional
43 GIGUET Magali 1988 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:30:27 1159 Regional
44 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:32 1156 Regional
45 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:74 1019 Regional
46 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
47 DESNUES Marion 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:57 1449 National
2 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:19 1409 National
3 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:76 1373 National
4 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:98 1359 National
5 MONGEL Aurore 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:25 1342 National
6 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:28 1340 National
7 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:73 1312 National
8 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1293 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:62 1319 National
2 VANDENBERG Kim 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:27:64 1318 National
3 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:96 1298 National
4 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1281 National
5 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:28:41 1270 National
6 SOULE Lise 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:41 1270 National
7 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1262 National
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:81 1246 National