Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - RHÔNE [3]

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:33:13 784
2 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:41:27 733
3 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:41:70 731
4 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:56:73 642
5 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:06:14 589
6 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:06:74 585
7 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 6:10:76 563
8 ARNOUX Saul 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:12:92 552
9 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:15:89 536
10 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:20:51 512
11 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:20:91 510
12 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:25:65 486
13 GENEVOIS Gauthier 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:28:39 473
14 PARENT Gabriel 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:31:15 459
15 BERECZ Sandor 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:34:87 441
16 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:35:02 440
17 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:37:35 429
18 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:38:13 426
19 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:39:01 422
20 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:44:01 399
21 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:46:55 387
22 GROSSEPIECE Shawn 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:48:81 377
23 BENAMAR Ariles 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:49:58 374
24 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:51:66 365
25 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 7:00:35 328
26 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 7:00:88 326
27 CHERMETTE Mathis 1998 CN TARARE FRA 7:12:01 282
28 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 7:12:59 280
29 AYASSE Maxime 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:12:59 280
30 ARNAUD Maxime 1999 CN TARARE FRA 7:40:88 183
31 TIKOUDANE Zacharie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 7:47:86 162
32 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:48:88 159
33 DEBENEY Florian 1998 EMS BRON FRA 8:09:11 106
34 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 8:23:95 74
35 ELAHI Armand 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
36 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
38 DALMAIS Allister 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 WOOLDRIK Maarten 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.