Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - RHÔNE [3]

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:44 1036
2 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:34:44 929
3 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:75 861
4 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:64 817
5 LABAUDINIERE Celia 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:75 812
6 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:44 779
7 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:83 760
8 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:16 745
9 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:61 678
10 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:98 662
11 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:18 653
12 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:36 645
13 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:65 633
14 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:02 617
15 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:03 616
16 MENDES Marine 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:15 611
17 CRET Eliette 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:39 601
18 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:49 597
19 BROUSSAUDIER Capucine 1998 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:41:60 592
20 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:72 587
21 TRAYAUD Agathe 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:84 582
22 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:96 577
23 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:14 570
24 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:24 566
25 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:48 556
26 MISILO Elodie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:65 549
27 NELAJ Violetta 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:66 510
28 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:73 507
29 PIQUET Marie 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:44:23 488
30 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:33 484
31 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:38 482
32 FOUVRY Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:64 472
33 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:69 471
34 LIRONVILLE Ludivine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:99 459
35 KIEFFER Lola 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:05 457
36 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:18 452
37 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:12 419
38 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:16 417
39 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:24 415
40 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:46:52 405
41 BOIS Morgane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:52 405
42 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:74 397
43 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:78 396
44 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:86 393
45 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:30 379
46 LEFEBVRE Eva 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:34 377
47 BLANCHET Louenne 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:47:66 367
48 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:93 358
49 SENTIS Melanie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:06 322
50 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:49:70 303
51 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:78 300
52 BHUTAMIOVA Nitya 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:77 272
53 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:51:02 265
54 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:51:54 250
55 BOUNIF Damia 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:51:56 250
56 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:97 239
57 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:20 233
58 MEKIDECHE Imène 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:52 225
59 GIARD Coline 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:53:95 189
60 GENIN Manon 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:54:20 183
61 COCHET Elise 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:77 149
62 TRONCY Mylene 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:57:31 118
63 BOYER Lauriane 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 COURBIS Maeva 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 ANDRE Lea 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.