Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | Regional |
2 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | Regional |
3 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | |
5 | ROBERT Chloé | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:29 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GIRIN Chloé | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PAREL Mathilde | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 940 | Regional |
8 | CHIBI Hind | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COULANGES Alanna | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:08:46 | 929 | |
10 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:08:59 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
11 | GONTIER Coralie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
12 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:08:88 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
13 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
14 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
16 | COTTA Chloe | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | |
17 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | |
18 | ROSEMON-SILAN Patricia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
19 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
20 | GERONIMO Elodie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:09:16 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LEGRAS Capucine | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
23 | REBOTTON Ines | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:60 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:60 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
25 | BOISIER Noëmie | 1997 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
26 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
27 | ROUX Margaux | 1995 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
28 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
29 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:96 | 887 | |
30 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
31 | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
32 | SCIACCA Marion | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:10:05 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
33 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:22 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
34 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:30 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
35 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:10:37 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
36 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | |
37 | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
38 | GRIL Manon | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | |
39 | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:87 | 862 | |
40 | SORIANO Emmanuelle | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 860 | |
41 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:10:97 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
42 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
43 | BOUTEILLE Coralie | 1995 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | |
44 | NAJOTTE Tiphaine | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
45 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
46 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:11:12 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MOULIN Celia | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
48 | ESTACHY Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:11:14 | 855 | |
49 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:25 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
50 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:11:32 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:34 | 849 | |
52 | PELLETIER Marion | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:36 | 849 | |
53 | WOLOZAN Léa | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 848 | |
54 | HANRIOT Léa | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:11:39 | 848 | |
55 | BENCHERIF Yasmine | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
56 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:11:58 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
57 | RAJOT Delphine | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:11:74 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
58 | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:11:81 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
59 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:11:98 | 832 | |
60 | CORNILLON Clarisse | 1995 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:02 | 831 | |
61 | REYMOND Noemie | 1995 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:12 | 828 | |
62 | CAMPIONE Louise | 1997 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:12:19 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
63 | RAFFORT DERUTTET Marine | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
64 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:12:27 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
65 | LAGRANGE Elodie | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:12:40 | 821 | |
66 | HARDY Cindy | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
67 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:12:47 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
68 | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:12:62 | 815 | |
69 | DESPLANQUES Lea | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:71 | 812 | |
70 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:12:76 | 811 | |
71 | DUTEL Emilie | 1995 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:12:83 | 809 | |
72 | GIELEC Mina | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 809 | |
73 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 809 | |
74 | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 809 | |
75 | GENAUDY Claire | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:12:87 | 808 | |
76 | VERICEL Lesly | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 806 | |
77 | LANNOU Léa | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 805 | |
78 | FIORI Julie | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:13:06 | 803 | |
79 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:13:17 | 800 | |
80 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 799 | |
81 | MAZAT Maréva | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:25 | 798 | |
82 | PERINO Marie | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 796 | |
83 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:37 | 795 | |
84 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
85 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
86 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:13:72 | 786 | |
87 | CLASTRE Audrey | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:82 | 783 | |
88 | JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:13:85 | 783 | |
89 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:13:87 | 782 | |
90 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 781 | |
91 | FAURE-VINCENT Laura | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
92 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
93 | BARRIER Maelig | 1996 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
94 | CHAMBION DIAZ Marie | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:53 | 765 | |
95 | NATUREL Anaïs | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:14:63 | 762 | |
96 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:71 | 760 | |
97 | ACROUE Jessie | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:04 | 752 | |
98 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 748 | |
99 | LANGER Salsabyl | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:19 | 748 | |
100 | JACQUES Amandine | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:15:27 | 746 | |
101 | RAMADE Coline | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:30 | 745 | |
102 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:15:45 | 741 | |
103 | FELLA Lucile | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:15:51 | 740 | |
104 | MOUSSET Melanie | 1997 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:15:74 | 734 | |
105 | TOURNIER Lea | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:16:61 | 712 | |
106 | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:16:69 | 710 | |
107 | FERREIRA Jade | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:16:88 | 706 | |
108 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:16:98 | 703 | |
109 | ROLLAND Morgane | 1997 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:17:49 | 691 | |
110 | IDNASSER Hajar | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:17:65 | 687 | |
111 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:19:30 | 647 | |
112 | MULLER Manon | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | MOUSSA Pauline | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | IMBERLIN Emma | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | WEISS Jessica | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | NEMOZ Anaïs | 1996 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Regional |
2 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | |
3 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Regional |
4 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | Regional |
5 | GIRIN Chloé | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
6 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:08:03 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ROSEMON-SILAN Patricia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:05 | 941 | Regional |
8 | LEGRAS Capucine | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:08:26 | 935 | Regional |
10 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | Regional |
11 | COTTA Chloe | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:08:77 | 920 | |
12 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:86 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
13 | PAREL Mathilde | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:86 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
14 | WOLOZAN Léa | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ROUX Margaux | 1995 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:21 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
17 | GONTIER Coralie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
18 | COULANGES Alanna | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:09:37 | 903 | |
19 | CHIBI Hind | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:50 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
20 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:70 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
21 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:12 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
22 | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:13:53 | 791 | |
23 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:91 | 781 |